History for 2017 Jun 1st to Jun 3rd
|
2017
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Published by May 30th 2017, 6:00pm
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Bruce Faulds Track and Field Complex
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 110h | 300h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 1.5k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
10.92 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nalywaiko, Adam |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
10.96 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
11.10 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Irobun, Vincent |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
11.15 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hall, Sam |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
11.29 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
11.30 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
11.40 |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
10.85 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
10.86 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fraser, Brayden |
- |
Ascension of Our
|
11.08 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Ben |
10 |
Immaculata
|
11.22 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sheriff, Javon |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
11.31 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Van Loon, Liam |
- |
Catholic Central
|
11.34 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Henriques, Dante |
- |
Delhi
|
11.37 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lalonde, Jung-Il |
- |
F. J. Brennan
|
11.49 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
11.20 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
11.40 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Sherwood
|
11.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
11.56 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Richards, Matthew |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
11.59 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Andre, Sergio |
- |
Cardinal Leger
|
11.60 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Lacroix, Luc |
- |
Almonte
|
11.75 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Holung, Isaiah |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
11.76 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nalywaiko, Adam |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
11.06 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
11.06 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
11.07 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
4 |
Irobun, Vincent |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
11.30 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
11.31 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Adjibi, Eliezer |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
11.33 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
11.35 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hall, Sam |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
11.35 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Zimmer, Jonah |
11 |
Catholic Central
|
11.35 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Buckham, Davede |
- |
Richview CI
|
11.36 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ford, Tre |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
11.36 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fearon, Trejuan |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
11.40 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Livingston, Adrian |
11 |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
11.42 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Tyrece |
11 |
Immaculata
|
11.49 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Noble, Hunter |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
11.49 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bilous, Jacob |
- |
Dryden
|
11.50 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Horsman, Cole |
- |
Frontenac
|
11.52 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
18 |
Usifo, Ike |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
11.53 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
19 |
Dawkins, Kurt |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.58 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sergnese, Christian |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
11.59 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hamilton, Joshua |
- |
Superior CVI
|
11.61 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Thompson, Ajani |
- |
Sinclair
|
11.85 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
23 |
Toppan, Dalton |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
11.93 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
24 |
Robitaille, Riley |
11 |
E S Thériault C
|
12.04 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
11.23 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
11.26 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fraser, Brayden |
- |
Ascension of Our
|
11.30 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Henriques, Dante |
- |
Delhi
|
11.38 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sheriff, Javon |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
11.45 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Ben |
10 |
Immaculata
|
11.52 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lalonde, Jung-Il |
- |
F. J. Brennan
|
11.54 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Van Loon, Liam |
- |
Catholic Central
|
11.57 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
- |
Pickering
|
11.58 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
McPherson, Myles |
- |
Brother Andre Ca
|
11.60 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hall, Jared |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
11.64 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Acosta, Leandro |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
11.65 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Agette, Jonathan |
- |
St Peter
|
11.70 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
13 |
Patteri, Caleb |
- |
Korah
|
11.70 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mainville, Zachari |
10 |
College Notre-Da
|
11.73 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Chevannes, Joshua |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
11.73 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Tshishimbi, Stephan |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
11.74 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Eluehike, McHenry |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
11.75 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
19 |
McArthur, Ethan |
- |
Dunbarton
|
11.80 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
20 |
Massaquoi, Aron |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
11.82 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Okonmah, Jon |
- |
O'Gorman
|
11.84 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Reyes, Cameron |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
11.85 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
23 |
Farrell, Noah |
- |
Kings Christian
|
11.86 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
24 |
Grant, Joshua |
- |
Westgate
|
12.12 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
11.51 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
4 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
11.53 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
2 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
11.63 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Sherwood
|
11.75 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Andre, Sergio |
- |
Cardinal Leger
|
11.79 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lacroix, Luc |
- |
Almonte
|
11.79 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
8 |
Holung, Isaiah |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
11.81 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
9 |
DeSimone, Jonah |
- |
Country Day
|
11.85 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kazadi, Gaddiel |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
11.86 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Richards, Matthew |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
11.86 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.87 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Kemayou, Brad |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
11.94 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bowness, Zach |
- |
St Michael (Kemp
|
12.01 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Aiden |
- |
Pine Ridge
|
12.04 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Watson, Brendon |
- |
Charlottenburgh
|
12.06 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mata, Givland |
9 |
Immaculata
|
12.06 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Stevens, McKenzie |
- |
Central Huron
|
12.08 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Smith, Jayden |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
12.27 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bayfield, Ethan |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
12.30 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sacino, Matt |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
12.34 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Marshall, Gage |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
12.38 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
12.53 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Villano, Max |
- |
St Benedict Cath
|
12.55 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
24 |
Maynard, Ryan |
- |
Cochrane
|
13.21 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
21.84 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Paynter, Aaron |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
22.11 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Usifo, Ike |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
22.24 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Berry, Daquan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
22.43 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pasco, Ethan |
- |
St Paul
|
22.54 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
22.56 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Zimmer, Jonah |
11 |
Catholic Central
|
22.83 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
21.93 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
22.19 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fraser, Brayden |
- |
Ascension of Our
|
22.87 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
- |
Pickering
|
22.89 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Henriques, Dante |
- |
Delhi
|
23.35 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
23.36 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mainville, Zachari |
10 |
College Notre-Da
|
23.37 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
McArthur, Ethan |
- |
Dunbarton
|
23.69 |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
22.28 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Sherwood
|
22.46 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
22.47 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
23.05 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Andre, Sergio |
- |
Cardinal Leger
|
23.07 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bowness, Zach |
- |
St Michael (Kemp
|
23.36 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Richards, Matthew |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
23.39 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
23.66 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
21.73 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Paynter, Aaron |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
21.92 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Berry, Daquan |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
21.99 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ajiroba, Emmanuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
22.07 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
5 |
Read, Owen |
12 |
Elmira
|
22.09 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
7 |
Usifo, Ike |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
22.29 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Zimmer, Jonah |
11 |
Catholic Central
|
22.37 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Pasco, Ethan |
- |
St Paul
|
22.43 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Reason, Kurdell |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
22.48 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mather, Liam |
11 |
London Central
|
22.54 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Archer, Jemini |
- |
Innisdale
|
22.58 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Noble, Hunter |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
22.65 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Liburd, Cornelius |
- |
St Patrick's (Ot
|
22.78 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Ford, Tre |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
22.79 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Faulkner, Lukas |
11 |
Hillfield Strath
|
22.87 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Montgomery, Ben |
J |
Carleton Place
|
22.91 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
17 |
Woghiren, Joshua |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
22.97 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
18 |
Wykes, Cade |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
22.99 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
19 |
Saarimaki, Erik |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
23.12 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cote, Lane |
- |
Englehart
|
23.42 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Senecal, Zach |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
23.46 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
22 |
Szezpanski, Justin |
- |
Westgate
|
23.54 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ayorinde, Ibrahim |
- |
Appleby
|
21.88 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
22.42 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
McKenzie, Jordan |
- |
Pickering
|
22.51 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Fraser, Brayden |
- |
Ascension of Our
|
22.67 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
22.68 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Henriques, Dante |
- |
Delhi
|
22.70 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Mainville, Zachari |
10 |
College Notre-Da
|
22.81 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Pope, Alex |
10 |
Mother Teresa
|
22.83 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
McArthur, Ethan |
- |
Dunbarton
|
22.88 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
VanBeek, Aidan |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
22.89 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Jermaine |
- |
Pope John Paul I
|
23.02 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Callum |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
23.04 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Reyes, Cameron |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
23.06 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Tshishimbi, Stephan |
- |
Mother Teresa
|
23.11 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Middleton, Christopher |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
23.11 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Massaquoi, Aron |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
23.19 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
17 |
Farrell, Noah |
- |
Kings Christian
|
23.36 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Luke, Grant |
10 |
London Central
|
23.43 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Pidlubny, Matthew |
- |
Mary Ward
|
23.53 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sima, Robert |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
23.64 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Patteri, Caleb |
- |
Korah
|
23.64 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Fayrick, Michael |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
24.18 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
23 |
Gauthier, Brent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
24.66 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
24 |
Agette, Jonathan |
- |
St Peter
|
57.71 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
22.41 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
23.05 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Brookes, Zion |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
23.11 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Nifaiya |
- |
Sherwood
|
23.12 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bowness, Zach |
- |
St Michael (Kemp
|
23.41 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Richards, Matthew |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
23.43 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Andre, Sergio |
- |
Cardinal Leger
|
23.49 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Eriamiatoe, Destiny |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
23.53 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
23.54 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Lacroix, Luc |
- |
Almonte
|
23.74 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kellar, Dante |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
23.87 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Davis, Griffin |
9 |
ES Paul-Desmarai
|
23.96 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Cain, Duwardo |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
23.96 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Clarke, Caleb |
- |
Country Day
|
24.00 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Davis, Richard |
9 |
Assumption
|
24.05 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Holloway, Liam |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
24.05 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ciarlariello, Tomas |
- |
Donald A. Wilson
|
24.44 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
18 |
Torres, Joshua |
9 |
St Maximilian Ko
|
24.48 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Sacino, Matt |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
24.85 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
20 |
Villano, Max |
- |
St Benedict Cath
|
25.26 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
21 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
25.27 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Duguay-Gagnon, Jeremy |
- |
Renaissance ESC
|
26.53 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
48.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Friginette, Nathaniel |
12 |
Pope John Paul I
|
48.38 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wykes, Cade |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
48.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Morales, Nicolas |
- |
St Elizabeth Cat
|
49.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Leblanc, Devin |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
49.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Quinland, Patrick |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
49.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Faulkner, Lukas |
11 |
Hillfield Strath
|
50.12 |
0 |
|
8 |
Deba, Brock |
11 |
E.L.Crossley
|
51.11 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
48.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
VanBeek, Aidan |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
50.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
50.71 |
0 |
|
4 |
Huizinga, Rudy |
- |
Denis O'Connor
|
50.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Middleton, Christopher |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
51.05 |
0 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
51.19 |
0 |
|
7 |
Eluehike, McHenry |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
51.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Robinson, Callum |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
51.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
49.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
50.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kellar, Dante |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
51.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Meredith, Zachary |
9 |
ESP De La Salle
|
51.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bowness, Zach |
- |
St Michael (Kemp
|
51.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sutherland Case, Decla |
- |
Westdale
|
52.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Richard |
9 |
Assumption
|
53.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
53.84 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal |
12 |
Father Henry Car
|
49.35 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wykes, Cade |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
49.64 |
2 |
|
7 |
Morales, Nicolas |
- |
St Elizabeth Cat
|
50.31 |
2 |
|
2 |
Friginette, Nathaniel |
12 |
Pope John Paul I
|
50.34 |
3 |
|
5 |
Leblanc, Devin |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
50.53 |
3 |
|
8 |
Quinland, Patrick |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
50.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Faulkner, Lukas |
11 |
Hillfield Strath
|
51.13 |
1 |
|
6 |
Deba, Brock |
11 |
E.L.Crossley
|
51.15 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hoggarth, Cameron |
- |
Goderich
|
51.44 |
1 |
|
10 |
Godfrey, Curtis |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
51.58 |
1 |
|
11 |
Smith, Ethan |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
51.60 |
3 |
|
12 |
Elliott, Chris |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
51.63 |
1 |
|
13 |
Purnell, Alec |
11 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
51.70 |
2 |
|
14 |
Spencer, Elcoye |
12 |
Cardinal Leger
|
51.92 |
1 |
|
15 |
Julien, Akil |
- |
Dunbarton
|
52.28 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wossen, Ezana |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
52.35 |
3 |
|
17 |
Cumming, Sam |
11 |
Eastview
|
52.64 |
2 |
|
18 |
Regnier, Noah |
11 |
L’Escale
|
52.76 |
2 |
|
19 |
Mcdonough, Will |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
52.92 |
3 |
|
20 |
Campbell, Hunter |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
53.16 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ali, Mahad |
M |
ESP Louis Riel
|
53.48 |
3 |
|
22 |
Robitaille, Riley |
11 |
E S Thériault C
|
53.98 |
1 |
|
23 |
Meechum, Dawson |
- |
West Ferris
|
53.99 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Misener-Daley, Myles |
10 |
Westdale
|
50.18 |
2 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Callum |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
51.71 |
3 |
|
3 |
VanBeek, Aidan |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
51.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
Palmer, Isaiah |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
51.87 |
1 |
|
7 |
Huizinga, Rudy |
- |
Denis O'Connor
|
51.95 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
52.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Middleton, Christopher |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
52.20 |
2 |
|
9 |
Luke, Grant |
10 |
London Central
|
52.22 |
1 |
|
6 |
Eluehike, McHenry |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
52.31 |
3 |
|
10 |
Pope, Alex |
10 |
Mother Teresa
|
52.83 |
3 |
|
11 |
Mrozewski, Lucas |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
53.20 |
1 |
|
12 |
Graziano, Brodie |
10 |
North Park (Bran
|
53.54 |
2 |
|
13 |
Fraser, Jayden |
- |
Ascension of Our
|
53.71 |
2 |
|
14 |
Danson, Seb |
- |
Royal St. George
|
53.80 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ciepiela, Michael |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
54.83 |
3 |
|
16 |
Osawe, Annointing |
10 |
St Michael's Col
|
54.89 |
2 |
|
17 |
Macnabb, Gavin |
- |
ES Elisabeth-Bru
|
55.10 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sansom, Caleb |
- |
Innisdale
|
55.24 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hoffman, Dante |
- |
Valour
|
55.37 |
1 |
|
20 |
Withers, Colin |
10 |
Espanola
|
55.58 |
3 |
|
21 |
Walter, Brennan |
- |
Dryden
|
1:02.26 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hoksbergen, Dante |
- |
O'Gorman
|
1:03.54 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Landon, Dillon |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
50.32 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
51.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kellar, Dante |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
52.63 |
3 |
|
3 |
Meredith, Zachary |
9 |
ESP De La Salle
|
52.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sutherland Case, Decla |
- |
Westdale
|
53.47 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davis, Richard |
9 |
Assumption
|
53.58 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bowness, Zach |
- |
St Michael (Kemp
|
53.71 |
1 |
|
8 |
Marshall, Gage |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
54.00 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
54.18 |
2 |
|
10 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
54.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Doig, Riley |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
54.31 |
2 |
|
12 |
Dawes, Curtis |
- |
Centre Wellingto
|
54.45 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sherrington, Craig |
- |
Frank Hayden
|
54.97 |
3 |
|
14 |
Barron, Carter |
- |
Northern CIV
|
55.06 |
1 |
|
15 |
Steele, Jayden |
- |
Bear Creek
|
55.13 |
2 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Kimarley |
- |
Downsview
|
55.63 |
1 |
|
17 |
Trudeau, Ayden |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
55.69 |
3 |
|
18 |
Shatry, Ali |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
56.03 |
1 |
|
19 |
Stamadianos, Christoph |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
56.07 |
3 |
|
20 |
Mandel, Mathieu |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
56.16 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ortiz, Ethan |
- |
Father Michael M
|
56.36 |
1 |
|
22 |
Noga, Carson |
- |
Fort Frances
|
56.93 |
1 |
|
23 |
Burke, Nicholas |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
57.82 |
2 |
|
24 |
Duguay Gagnon, Jeremy |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
1:00.50 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Padhal, Ruach |
- |
John Paul II
|
1:51.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wossen, Ezana |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
1:54.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:54.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
McBride, William |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
1:54.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fish, John |
12 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1:57.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cumming, Sam |
11 |
Eastview
|
1:58.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Graenert, Justin |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2:02.84 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hoggarth, Cameron |
- |
Goderich
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
1:58.77 |
0 |
|
2 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
1:59.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
1:59.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Duff, Joel |
- |
Runnymede
|
1:59.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Huizinga, Rudy |
- |
Denis O'Connor
|
2:01.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
2:04.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Graenert, Maurice |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2:11.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cator, Korbett |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
2:21.97 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
1:59.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fast, Joe |
9 |
Ridgemont
|
2:01.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Meredith, Zachary |
9 |
ESP De La Salle
|
2:01.94 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Brooklin
|
2:03.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
2:04.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, Mason |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:05.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dodd, Evan |
9 |
Grand River C I
|
2:07.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
2:08.35 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Padhal, Ruach |
- |
John Paul II
|
1:53.34 |
1 |
|
2 |
McBride, William |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
1:53.78 |
2 |
|
4 |
Ryan, Alanzo |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:54.13 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wossen, Ezana |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
1:54.51 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cumming, Sam |
11 |
Eastview
|
1:54.71 |
2 |
|
8 |
Graenert, Justin |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
1:54.74 |
1 |
|
9 |
Purnell, Alec |
11 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
1:54.84 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pedersen, Liam |
J |
La Salle
|
1:55.12 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fish, John |
12 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1:55.74 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hoggarth, Cameron |
- |
Goderich
|
1:56.20 |
3 |
|
11 |
Marcel Aubry |
|
Toronto Ouest |
1:56.24 |
1 |
|
12 |
Brown, Andrew |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
1:56.86 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hebert, Matt |
11 |
Arnprior
|
1:57.28 |
1 |
|
14 |
Deba, Brock |
11 |
E.L.Crossley
|
1:57.31 |
3 |
|
15 |
LeLiever, Mitchell |
11 |
St Marcellinus
|
1:58.13 |
3 |
|
16 |
Kochals, Cade |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
1:58.52 |
1 |
|
17 |
Broekuyse, Alex |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
1:58.93 |
3 |
|
18 |
Gauthier, Vincent |
11 |
E S Thériault C
|
1:59.32 |
2 |
|
19 |
McDowell, Nathan |
- |
Eastview
|
1:59.35 |
2 |
|
20 |
Warwick, Colin |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1:59.91 |
3 |
|
21 |
Scott, James |
- |
Manitoulin Secon
|
2:00.07 |
3 |
|
22 |
Bauernschmitt, Nick |
- |
Valour
|
2:01.27 |
1 |
|
23 |
Sutton, Anthony |
- |
Leaside
|
2:02.54 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
2:00.65 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rivard, Liam |
- |
Leaside
|
2:00.88 |
2 |
|
2 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
2:00.92 |
3 |
|
9 |
Mihelic, Ivan |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
2:01.57 |
3 |
|
3 |
Cator, Korbett |
10 |
Grand River C I
|
2:02.65 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kodric, Sean |
- |
St Martin's
|
2:03.06 |
3 |
|
11 |
John, Ashton |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2:03.32 |
1 |
|
12 |
Degrace, Brayden |
10 |
Bear Creek
|
2:03.37 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jones, Tristen |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
2:03.71 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wallace, Cameron |
10 |
St Francis Xavie
|
2:03.84 |
3 |
|
15 |
Free, Derian |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2:04.81 |
1 |
|
16 |
Jermyn, Connor |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:07.36 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jones, Stuart |
10 |
Colonel By S S
|
2:09.38 |
1 |
|
18 |
Brown, Mason |
9 |
Dryden
|
2:10.98 |
1 |
|
19 |
Chaloux, Matias |
- |
Roland Michener
|
2:15.74 |
3 |
|
20 |
Withers, Colin |
10 |
Espanola
|
2:16.29 |
2 |
|
5 |
Huizinga, Rudy |
- |
Denis O'Connor
|
2:01.20Q |
3 |
|
6 |
Graenert, Maurice |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2:02.92Q |
1 |
|
7 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
2:00.96q |
2 |
|
8 |
Duff, Joel |
- |
Runnymede
|
2:01.33q |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hassan, Abdullahi |
9 |
Birchmount Park
|
2:02.00 |
3 |
|
4 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
2:03.09 |
3 |
|
7 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Brooklin
|
2:03.21 |
3 |
|
2 |
Jones, Mason |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:03.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
Meredith, Zachary |
9 |
ESP De La Salle
|
2:03.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
2:04.19 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fast, Joe |
9 |
Ridgemont
|
2:04.94 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dodd, Evan |
9 |
Grand River C I
|
2:05.09 |
1 |
|
9 |
Denys, Cameron |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2:05.12 |
1 |
|
10 |
Stamadianos, Christoph |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
2:05.53 |
2 |
|
11 |
Falzata, Joseph |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2:05.57 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rachner, Christian |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
2:05.81 |
3 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Keith |
- |
St Peter’s
|
2:05.93 |
3 |
|
14 |
Rustom, Matthieu |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
2:06.95 |
1 |
|
15 |
Khan, Daniel |
9 |
Saugeen
|
2:07.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bull, Jackson |
9 |
Orangeville
|
2:07.44 |
2 |
|
17 |
Nolan, Samuel |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
2:08.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:09.42 |
3 |
|
19 |
Adefowora, Ayo |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:11.27 |
2 |
|
20 |
Trudeau, Ayden |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
2:12.95 |
3 |
|
21 |
Cullinan, Liam |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2:13.08 |
3 |
|
22 |
DeFranceschi, Cale |
- |
Superior CVI
|
2:13.26 |
1 |
|
23 |
Antazo, Marion |
9 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
2:15.83 |
1 |
|
24 |
Brunet, Carson |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:16.58 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frielink, Isaiah |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
3:54.66 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fish, John |
12 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
3:55.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Desouza, Joshua |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
3:56.56 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexander, Andrew |
12 |
Neil McNeil
|
3:57.61 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
3:57.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Clarke, Braydon |
12 |
Erin District
|
3:59.32 |
0 |
|
7 |
deLange, Mitch |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
3:59.58 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
4:00.46 |
0 |
|
9 |
Courtenay, Matthew |
12 |
Bear Creek
|
4:02.30 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kedir, Ibrahim |
11 |
Neil McNeil
|
4:02.80 |
0 |
|
11 |
Poloni, David |
12 |
Frank Hayden
|
4:03.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
MacIntosh, Jordan |
12 |
Hammarskjold
|
4:04.54 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Andrew |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
4:06.05 |
0 |
|
14 |
Broekuyse, Alex |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
4:09.63 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mota, Nicholas |
- |
Newmarket
|
4:01.91 |
0 |
|
2 |
Zelek, Josh |
- |
Stratford Centra
|
4:02.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
4:04.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burke, Evan |
- |
London South
|
4:04.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Windsor Legion T
|
4:06.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, Tristen |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4:06.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
John, Ashton |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
4:09.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nawbotsing, Rohan |
- |
Martingrove
|
4:09.46 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
4:09.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:15.95 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hollinger, Jake |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
4:21.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brackenbury, Miles |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:26.65 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fast, Joe |
9 |
Ridgemont
|
4:07.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Goguen, Dakota |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
4:08.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:10.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Brooklin
|
4:10.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pribaz, Connor |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
4:17.78 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
4:19.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Chenier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:24.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:25.48 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nolan, Samuel |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
4:28.69 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mckelvey, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
4:29.47 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jones, Mason |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:30.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hannon, Kyle |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:33.79 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frielink, Isaiah |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
3:58.18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Brown, Andrew |
12 |
East Northumberl
|
3:58.65 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke |
12 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
3:59.32 |
2 |
|
7 |
Broekuyse, Alex |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
3:59.37 |
2 |
|
9 |
deLange, Mitch |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
3:59.45 |
2 |
|
10 |
Courtenay, Matthew |
12 |
Bear Creek
|
3:59.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Clarke, Braydon |
12 |
Erin District
|
4:00.65 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kedir, Ibrahim |
11 |
Neil McNeil
|
4:02.16 |
2 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Andrew |
12 |
Neil McNeil
|
4:02.24 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
4:02.77 |
1 |
|
13 |
Marcel Aubry |
|
Toronto Ouest |
4:02.79 |
2 |
|
6 |
Desouza, Joshua |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
4:03.18 |
1 |
|
8 |
Poloni, David |
12 |
Frank Hayden
|
4:03.44 |
1 |
|
14 |
Stoppa, Jonathan |
J |
Madawaska Valley
|
4:03.83 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fish, John |
12 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
4:04.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
MacIntosh, Jordan |
12 |
Hammarskjold
|
4:05.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
O'Reilly, Andrew |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
4:05.45 |
1 |
|
18 |
Danayan, Greg |
12 |
St Benedict
|
4:05.49 |
1 |
|
19 |
McCann, Reilly |
- |
ES Franco Cite
|
4:07.52 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hughes, Gavin |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
4:15.32 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hebert, Matt |
11 |
Arnprior
|
4:16.59 |
1 |
|
22 |
Scott, James |
- |
Manitoulin Secon
|
4:17.05 |
1 |
|
23 |
Warwick, Colin |
11 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:17.47 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zelek, Josh |
- |
Stratford Centra
|
4:10.83 |
2 |
|
3 |
Burke, Evan |
- |
London South
|
4:11.77 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones, Tristen |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
4:12.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
4:14.36 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rohan Nowbotsing |
|
McI - Islington |
4:15.49 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hollinger, Jake |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
4:15.56 |
2 |
|
11 |
Brackenbury, Miles |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:15.77 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:15.80 |
2 |
|
13 |
Duff, Joel |
- |
Runnymede
|
4:16.86 |
2 |
|
2 |
Koyanagi, Kyle |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
4:16.96 |
1 |
|
4 |
Costa, Noah |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
4:17.10 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mota, Nicholas |
- |
Newmarket
|
4:17.13 |
1 |
|
8 |
John, Ashton |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
4:17.41 |
1 |
|
14 |
Richardson, Mark |
- |
Leaside
|
4:20.43 |
1 |
|
15 |
Antoine, Noah |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
4:20.95 |
1 |
|
16 |
Marks De Charbris, Aug |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:22.45 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mihelic, Ivan |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
4:23.13 |
1 |
|
18 |
Sandras, Alex |
10 |
St Maximilian Ko
|
4:23.99 |
2 |
|
19 |
Pensom, Jack |
J |
Glebe C I
|
4:26.73 |
1 |
|
20 |
Free, Derian |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
4:26.82 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gallant, Noah |
10 |
Espanola
|
4:29.13 |
1 |
|
22 |
Young, Nick |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
4:33.10 |
1 |
|
23 |
Vincze, Zach |
- |
O'Gorman
|
4:47.11 |
2 |
|
24 |
Brown, Mason |
9 |
Dryden
|
4:48.99 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goguen, Dakota |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
4:16.50 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hannon, Kyle |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
4:19.03 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones, Mason |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:19.66 |
2 |
|
2 |
Fast, Joe |
9 |
Ridgemont
|
4:19.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lampard, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
4:20.67 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wierzbicki, Jack |
- |
Brooklin
|
4:21.37 |
1 |
|
6 |
Larkin, Matt |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:21.44 |
1 |
|
9 |
Mckelvey, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
4:21.67 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
4:21.88 |
2 |
|
11 |
Nolan, Samuel |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
4:22.04 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chenier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
4:22.08 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pribaz, Connor |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
4:22.15 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bull, Jackson |
9 |
Orangeville
|
4:22.76 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kwasnicki, Seth |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
4:22.93 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rachner, Christian |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
4:24.13 |
1 |
|
16 |
Garcia-mendez, Dario |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:24.76 |
1 |
|
17 |
Walsh, Liam |
- |
Bayside
|
4:25.62 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fitzpatrick, Jacob |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
4:26.31 |
1 |
|
19 |
Mcgarvey, Rory |
9 |
Nicholson
|
4:27.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lynk, Matthew |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
4:28.22 |
2 |
|
21 |
Atkinson, Corbin |
9 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
4:29.02 |
1 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Keith |
- |
St Peter’s
|
4:29.16 |
1 |
|
23 |
Dobson, Jett |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
4:31.51 |
1 |
|
24 |
Richer, Zach |
9 |
Espanola
|
4:35.93 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexander, Andrew |
12 |
Neil McNeil
|
8:27.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frielink, Isaiah |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
8:29.02 |
0 |
|
3 |
Witkowicz, Thomas |
11 |
All Saints Catho
|
8:30.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Desouza, Joshua |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
8:32.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kemp, Marcus |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
8:33.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
deLange, Mitch |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
8:35.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scheele, Marcel |
12 |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
8:42.90 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Campbell |
- |
Holy Cross
|
8:43.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Courtenay, Matthew |
12 |
Bear Creek
|
8:45.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stoppa, Jonathan |
J |
Madawaska Valley
|
8:46.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Donnelly, Liam |
12 |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
8:46.79 |
0 |
|
12 |
Poloni, David |
12 |
Frank Hayden
|
8:48.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Flood, Matt |
J |
Bayridge
|
8:48.95 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hughes, Gavin |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
8:53.35 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tralli, Nicholas |
12 |
Birchmount Park
|
8:53.36 |
0 |
|
16 |
McCann, Reilly |
- |
ES Franco Cite
|
8:56.42 |
0 |
|
17 |
MacIntosh, Jordan |
12 |
Hammarskjold
|
8:58.25 |
0 |
|
18 |
Plamondon, Mathieu |
12 |
E S Thériault C
|
8:58.38 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bannon, Nicholas |
11 |
Centre Dufferin
|
8:59.39 |
0 |
|
20 |
Minbashian, Peter |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
9:10.55 |
0 |
|
21 |
Sagriff, Paul |
J |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
9:12.29 |
0 |
|
22 |
O'Reilly, Andrew |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
9:14.31 |
0 |
|
23 |
Budau, Andrew |
- |
Korah
|
9:34.95 |
0 |
|
24 |
B?langer, Shawn |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
10:03.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mota, Nicholas |
- |
Newmarket
|
8:42.19 |
0 |
|
2 |
Zelek, Josh |
- |
Stratford Centra
|
8:43.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burke, Evan |
- |
London South
|
8:45.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jean, Aidan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
8:51.06 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sandras, Alex |
10 |
St Maximilian Ko
|
9:03.39 |
0 |
|
6 |
Klassen, Eric |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
9:03.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gaitan, Santiago |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
9:05.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hollinger, Jake |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
9:08.29 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fox, Benjamin |
10 |
St Michael's Col
|
9:09.88 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rosen, Daniel |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
9:18.20 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brackenbury, Miles |
10 |
Kingston Voc.
|
9:25.48 |
0 |
|
12 |
Marks de Chabris, Augu |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
9:25.61 |
0 |
|
13 |
Raftis, Brandon |
10 |
St Michael's Col
|
9:26.04 |
0 |
|
14 |
Watt, Jesse |
- |
Parkdale
|
9:30.34 |
0 |
|
15 |
Canty, Chase |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
9:31.58 |
0 |
|
16 |
Adams, Brandon |
- |
Holy Trinity Cat
|
9:33.59 |
0 |
|
17 |
Domodossola, David |
10 |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
9:38.06 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cox, Will |
10 |
Colonel By S S
|
9:39.57 |
0 |
|
19 |
Attema, Jared |
10 |
Smithville Distr
|
9:39.57 |
0 |
|
20 |
Gallant, Noah |
10 |
Espanola
|
9:44.77 |
0 |
|
21 |
Leighninger, Nathaniel |
- |
Westdale
|
9:47.48 |
0 |
|
22 |
Cunningham, Ryan |
- |
Glebe C I
|
9:47.70 |
0 |
|
23 |
Moran, Chet |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
9:53.58 |
0 |
|
24 |
Vincze, Zach |
- |
O'Gorman
|
10:46.28 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goguen, Dakota |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
9:13.60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kwasnicki, Seth |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
9:16.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sanger, Adam |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
9:20.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fitzpatrick, Jacob |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
9:23.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gomes, Joao |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
9:25.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pribaz, Connor |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
9:31.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Castro, Jose |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9:31.62 |
0 |
|
8 |
Walsh, Liam |
- |
Bayside
|
9:34.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Chenier, Vincent |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
9:35.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Machan, Andrew |
9 |
Perth
|
9:37.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mcgarvey, Rory |
9 |
Nicholson
|
9:40.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mckelvey, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
9:42.55 |
0 |
|
13 |
Larocque, Andrew |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
9:43.00 |
0 |
|
14 |
Meiers, Jacob |
- |
Ursula Franklin
|
9:43.40 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hannon, Kyle |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
9:43.52 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mashinter, Kendyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
9:43.75 |
0 |
|
17 |
Balk, Josh |
- |
Anderson Collegi
|
9:47.72 |
0 |
|
18 |
McPhee, Zachary |
9 |
St. Michael Cath
|
9:47.99 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dobson, Jett |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
9:48.32 |
0 |
|
20 |
Horst, Jagger |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
9:51.38 |
0 |
|
21 |
Fitzgerald, Liam |
9 |
Kincardine
|
9:56.27 |
0 |
|
22 |
Boston, Jt |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
10:12.52 |
0 |
|
23 |
Lashley, Connor |
- |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
10:20.80 |
0 |
|
24 |
Schimmelpenninck-V, Sa |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
10:52.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
11 |
Country Day
|
13.60 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Exley, Adam |
10 |
Resurrection
|
13.71 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jean, Leewinchelle |
10 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
14.20 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
McPhee, Jonah |
10 |
Waterloo CI
|
14.36 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cassar, Graham |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
14.37 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
14.71 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ellinas, Peter |
- |
Riverdale
|
14.76 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Larcombe, Ethan |
- |
Uxbridge
|
14.77 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smiley, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
14.12 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
14.24 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
McDonald, Owen |
- |
Strathroy
|
14.57 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sucuqui-Dayn, Marco |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
14.65 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Jordan |
9 |
Brampton Centenn
|
14.79 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kim, Jordan |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
14.84 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hungerford, Colin |
- |
Huntsville
|
14.95 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooney, Edwin |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
15.85 |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
11 |
Country Day
|
13.89 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
McPhee, Jonah |
10 |
Waterloo CI
|
14.42 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
3 |
Exley, Adam |
10 |
Resurrection
|
14.43 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jean, Leewinchelle |
10 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
14.45 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ellinas, Peter |
- |
Riverdale
|
14.55 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
14.64 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
8 |
Cassar, Graham |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
14.71 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Larcombe, Ethan |
- |
Uxbridge
|
14.73 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Watson, Jared |
- |
Frank Hayden
|
14.82 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wright, Boriz |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
15.00 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Adeli, Kevin |
10 |
Bell
|
15.07 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Baker, Devin |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
15.15 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Stupak, Colin |
- |
Burlington Centr
|
15.20 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Langley, Andrew |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.22 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
15 |
Bondy, Declan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
15.39 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fabbro, Brendan |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
15.45 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Goel, Ben |
- |
Pickering
|
15.48 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Jordan |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
15.58 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Wolkowich, Ryan |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
15.64 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Worthing, Lucas |
10 |
Earl of March
|
15.90 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Fraser, Ben |
1 |
Arnprior
|
16.38 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hawkins, Austin |
10 |
Espanola
|
16.44 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sucuqui-Dayn, Marco |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
14.66 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Smiley, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
14.76 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
3 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
14.77 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kim, Jordan |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
14.88 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
5 |
McDonald, Owen |
- |
Strathroy
|
15.00 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hungerford, Colin |
- |
Huntsville
|
15.09 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mooney, Edwin |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
15.11 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Williams, Jordan |
9 |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.17 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Barron, Carter |
- |
Northern CIV
|
15.20 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
9 |
Marchand, Marck |
- |
IE Weldon
|
15.20 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mendoza, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
15.26 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
15.32 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
13 |
Al-Awamleh, Zaid |
- |
John Fraser
|
15.45 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Edgar, James |
- |
Malvern
|
15.65 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nyamali, Kyle |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
15.80 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
16 |
Boldy, Ryan |
- |
Anderson Collegi
|
15.82 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
17 |
Acevedo, Logan |
- |
Bear Creek
|
15.91 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bryant, Zachary |
9 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
16.17 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
19 |
Therault, Nathan |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
16.17 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
20 |
O'Brien, Genhi |
9 |
Frontenac
|
16.31 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gilmore, Corey |
- |
Bear Creek
|
16.37 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
22 |
Beljo, Dario |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
17.75 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
23 |
Agawa, Matthew |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
17.92 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
24 |
Murphy, Peter |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
18.75 |
-1.5 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mather, Liam |
11 |
London Central
|
13.94 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
14.20 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Andrews, Vahid |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
14.30 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
McGillvray, Matt |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
14.39 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ferguson, Matthew |
J |
Perth
|
14.39 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Muharrem, James |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.40 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bruce, Cameron |
11 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
14.57 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
14.91 |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mather, Liam |
11 |
London Central
|
14.40 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
14.57 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
McGillvray, Matt |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
14.61 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Muharrem, James |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
14.67 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ferguson, Matthew |
J |
Perth
|
14.68 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Andrews, Vahid |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
14.72 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bruce, Cameron |
11 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
14.72 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Williams, Garth |
- |
Father Michael M
|
14.76 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Krebs, Stephen |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
14.88 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Speed, JR |
- |
Northview Height
|
15.23 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
Noyes, Brayden |
J |
St Mary's (Brock
|
15.24 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Richard, Grant |
12 |
Maxwell Heights
|
15.26 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Spencer, Colton |
- |
Thorold
|
15.31 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mukenge, Samuel |
- |
St Augustine
|
15.33 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sands, Liam |
11 |
Sydenham
|
15.67 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Vermolen, Tristan |
- |
Laura Secord
|
15.70 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Liberto, Michael |
- |
Villanova Colleg
|
15.80 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Leone, Liam |
- |
Innisdale
|
16.06 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Flynn, Chris |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
16.09 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Guevara-Mann, Daniel |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
16.47 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
21 |
Ecclestone-Sterling, O |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
16.99 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
22 |
Baggs, Ben |
- |
Superior Heights
|
17.63 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
McCabe, Gavyn |
- |
Superior Heights
|
21.13 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
11 |
Country Day
|
38.99 |
0 |
|
2 |
Exley, Adam |
10 |
Resurrection
|
39.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jean, Leewinchelle |
10 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
39.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mrozewski, Lucas |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
40.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Perry, Carson |
- |
Lambton Central
|
41.18 |
0 |
|
6 |
DeVinny, Blake |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
41.19 |
0 |
|
7 |
Levac, Braeden |
10 |
St Joseph's Corn
|
41.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Timm, Caleb |
10 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
42.14 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
40.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
40.97 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hungerford, Colin |
- |
Huntsville
|
41.03 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barron, Carter |
- |
Northern CIV
|
41.85 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
42.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
42.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mendoza, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
42.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Marchand, Marck |
- |
IE Weldon
|
44.58 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Neill, Wilson |
11 |
Country Day
|
39.78 |
2 |
|
2 |
Jean, Leewinchelle |
10 |
Gisele Lalonde
|
40.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
Exley, Adam |
10 |
Resurrection
|
40.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Perry, Carson |
- |
Lambton Central
|
41.08 |
3 |
|
7 |
DeVinny, Blake |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
41.28 |
1 |
|
5 |
Levac, Braeden |
10 |
St Joseph's Corn
|
41.30 |
2 |
|
6 |
Mrozewski, Lucas |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
41.35 |
3 |
|
8 |
Timm, Caleb |
10 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
41.45 |
3 |
|
9 |
Denes, Tyler |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
41.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Van Dorp, Casey |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
41.48 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ellinas, Peter |
- |
Riverdale
|
41.77 |
1 |
|
12 |
Reyes, Cameron |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
41.90 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rotter, Connor |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
42.01 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sankey, Chris |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
42.06 |
2 |
|
15 |
Puguan, Kenneth |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
42.28 |
3 |
|
16 |
Snedden, Ashton |
10 |
Carleton Place
|
42.30 |
3 |
|
17 |
Goel, Ben |
- |
Pickering
|
42.81 |
3 |
|
18 |
Watson, Jared |
- |
Frank Hayden
|
42.82 |
3 |
|
19 |
Langley, Andrew |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
42.86 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gavanac, Remy |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
43.12 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mahendran, Hari |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
43.88 |
1 |
|
22 |
Nardi, Luca |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
43.97 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hawkins, Austin |
10 |
Espanola
|
44.08 |
1 |
|
24 |
Martin, Rylan |
10 |
Lisgar
|
44.57 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hungerford, Colin |
- |
Huntsville
|
41.53 |
2 |
|
2 |
Foudy, Jean-Luc |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
41.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
Blanchard, Jordan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
41.70 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cheruiyot, Leikeze |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
41.96 |
1 |
|
5 |
Barron, Carter |
- |
Northern CIV
|
42.10 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mendoza, Liam |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
42.76 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sandvold, Reid |
2 |
Bell
|
42.88 |
1 |
|
3 |
Marchand, Marck |
- |
IE Weldon
|
43.27 |
3 |
|
10 |
Acevedo, Mateo |
- |
Bear Creek
|
43.38 |
2 |
|
11 |
Burke, Nicholas |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
43.62 |
1 |
|
6 |
Legaspi, Nicholas |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
44.04 |
3 |
|
12 |
Williams, Jordan |
9 |
Brampton Centenn
|
44.14 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jaquith, Matt |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
44.22 |
3 |
|
14 |
Stojanovic, Lazar |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
44.28 |
2 |
|
15 |
Collins, Alexander |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
45.09 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hoskins, Liam |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
45.10 |
3 |
|
17 |
Andress, Justin |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
45.28 |
1 |
|
18 |
Maclean, Spencer |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
45.65 |
3 |
|
19 |
Preuss, Kyle |
9 |
Espanola
|
46.38 |
1 |
|
20 |
Justin Nicholson |
|
SAJHS-North York |
46.41 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mahaffy, Max |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
47.23 |
3 |
|
22 |
Nyamali, Kyle |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
47.95 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sauve, Owen |
- |
Timiskaming
|
50.01 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Austin |
J |
St Michael (Kemp
|
54.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
St. Romain, Nate |
- |
Nicholson
|
54.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
55.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Muharrem, James |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
55.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bruce, Cameron |
11 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
56.37 |
0 |
|
6 |
Salvino, Ryan |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
57.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
- |
Medway
|
57.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Robles Villarreal, Mig |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
58.10 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
St. Romain, Nate |
- |
Nicholson
|
54.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
White, Austin |
J |
St Michael (Kemp
|
56.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Salvino, Ryan |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
56.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bruce, Cameron |
11 |
Cobourg C. I.
|
56.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
MacNeill, Matthew |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
56.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Muharrem, James |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
56.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Robles Villarreal, |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
57.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hostetler, Nathan |
- |
Medway
|
57.59 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hachey, Josh |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
57.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mallany-Stanley, A |
12 |
Birchmount Park
|
58.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Riley, John |
12 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
58.86 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wood, Harrison |
12 |
Birchmount Park
|
59.04 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ximinnies, Aart |
- |
St Augustine
|
59.31 |
0 |
|
14 |
Corbin, Tyler |
- |
Central Technica
|
59.70 |
0 |
|
15 |
Guevara-Mann, Dani |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1:00.04 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bader, Ben |
- |
Elmvale
|
1:00.13 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bourrie, Owen |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
1:01.81 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jimal, Darwin |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
1:01.94 |
0 |
|
19 |
McLeod, Cameron |
- |
Nora Frances Hen
|
1:02.09 |
0 |
|
20 |
McCann, Adam |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
1:04.83 |
0 |
|
21 |
Graber, Isaiah |
- |
White Pines
|
1:06.49 |
0 |
|
22 |
Dokis-Dupuis, Math |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
1:06.73 |
0 |
|
23 |
Paypompee, Jarrod |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
1:07.19 |
0 |
|
24 |
Contois, Davin |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
1:18.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scheele, Marcel |
12 |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
5:56.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Drover, Alex |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
5:57.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hannam, Cole |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
5:59.04 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sheeler, Brad |
- |
Holy Cross
|
6:00.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hassim, Theo |
12 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
6:10.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tralli, Nicholas |
12 |
Birchmount Park
|
6:13.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Finley, Gustav |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
6:13.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mawhinney, Luke |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
6:17.35 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alie-Lamarche, Andre |
11 |
Gloucester
|
6:21.08 |
0 |
|
10 |
Loucks, Ethan |
12 |
Eastview
|
6:28.95 |
0 |
|
11 |
Miron, Mitchell |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
6:31.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hoerner, Alex |
- |
Riverdale
|
6:36.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scheele, Marcel |
12 |
St. Mary's DCVI
|
6:10.19 |
2 |
|
2 |
Sheeler, Brad |
- |
Holy Cross
|
6:12.04 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hassim, Theo |
12 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
6:13.01 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hannam, Cole |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
6:13.17 |
1 |
|
5 |
Finley, Gustav |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
6:13.66 |
1 |
|
6 |
Alie-Lamarche, Andre |
11 |
Gloucester
|
6:14.42 |
2 |
|
7 |
Drover, Alex |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
6:15.57 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mawhinney, Luke |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
6:17.27 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tralli, Nicholas |
12 |
Birchmount Park
|
6:17.28 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hoerner, Alex |
- |
Riverdale
|
6:17.96 |
2 |
|
11 |
Loucks, Ethan |
12 |
Eastview
|
6:18.85 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miron, Mitchell |
12 |
Bill Crothers SS
|
6:19.10 |
1 |
|
13 |
Harris, Teagan |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
6:21.02 |
2 |
|
14 |
Warburton, Grant |
- |
Humberside
|
6:27.27 |
2 |
|
15 |
Budau, Andrew |
- |
Korah
|
6:27.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Falconi, Nicholas |
11 |
Humberview
|
6:37.20 |
2 |
|
17 |
Patrick, Luke |
12 |
Our Lady of Moun
|
6:40.59 |
1 |
|
18 |
Raftis, Brandon |
10 |
St Michael's Col
|
6:42.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Black, Connor |
- |
Henry Street
|
6:42.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
Chertov, Arseniy |
11 |
Vincent Massey
|
6:43.26 |
1 |
|
21 |
Fraccaro, Ryan |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
6:46.50 |
2 |
|
22 |
Godda, Ryan |
12 |
E S Thériault C
|
6:47.51 |
2 |
|
23 |
Braun, Mike |
12 |
Dryden
|
6:49.48 |
1 |
|
24 |
B?langer, Shawn |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
7:09.34 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
42.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
A.N. Myer
|
43.05 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
H.B. Beal
|
43.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
43.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Leo Austi
|
43.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Marshall McLuhan
|
44.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Sydenham
|
44.54 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas More (
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
43.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
43.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Michael Power-St
|
44.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Oakridge
|
44.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
44.72 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
44.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
44.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
45.58 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Leger
|
44.95 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
45.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Country Day
|
45.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
45.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Birchmount Park
|
45.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
45.78 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
46.21 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
46.44 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
43.07 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas More (
|
43.18 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
H.B. Beal
|
43.19 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
A.N. Myer
|
43.27 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
43.70 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Leo Austi
|
43.94 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Marshall McLuhan
|
43.99 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Technica
|
44.04 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Sydenham
|
44.06 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
44.16 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
44.36 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Sinclair
|
44.36 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
44.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
44.53 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Lisgar
|
44.55 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Hammarskjold
|
44.78 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
St Augustine
|
44.81 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
St Stephen (Bowm
|
44.90 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
45.18 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
45.45 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Dryden
|
45.68 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Algonquin E S
|
47.17 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
43.97 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
43.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Michael Power-St
|
44.30 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
44.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Oakridge
|
44.91 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
45.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
St Marquerite d�
|
45.29 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Brampton Centenn
|
45.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Monsignor Percy
|
45.53 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Brooklin
|
45.56 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Longfields David
|
45.70 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
St Peter
|
45.72 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Nouvelle Allianc
|
45.77 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
45.84 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
45.99 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Mother Teresa
|
46.06 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
46.07 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
46.08 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
46.57 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Espanola
|
49.33 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame Colle
|
49.50 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
St Charles Colle
|
49.52 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
45.28 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
45.75 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Leger
|
45.77 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
46.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Birchmount Park
|
46.18 |
3 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Country Day
|
46.22 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary (Pickeri
|
46.22 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Names Winds
|
46.23 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
46.32 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
46.86 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
St Michael's Col
|
46.87 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
St Edmund Campio
|
47.15 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Bear Creek
|
47.21 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
47.52 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Glebe C I
|
47.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
47.78 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
RS McLaughlin
|
48.35 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
St Theresa
|
48.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Valour
|
48.80 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
49.53 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Westdale
|
49.76 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Lockerby Composi
|
50.61 |
1 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
St Charles Colle
|
50.94 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:18.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:19.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:21.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:24.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Leger
|
3:26.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
3:27.15 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
3:28.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Technica
|
3:29.68 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:22.63 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
3:22.68 |
3 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
3:23.18 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:23.66 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
East Northumberl
|
3:26.13 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Technica
|
3:27.64 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern CIV
|
3:28.26 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal Leger
|
3:28.38 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Birchmount Park
|
3:28.53 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
St Maximilian Ko
|
3:28.85 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
St Marcellinus
|
3:29.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:29.64 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Valour
|
3:29.70 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas Aquina
|
3:29.88 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Neil McNeil
|
3:30.76 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
3:32.18 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
3:33.02 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Hammarskjold
|
3:33.50 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Innisdale
|
3:33.53 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
3:36.16 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Sir Winston Chur
|
3:37.26 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Korah
|
3:37.41 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:47.60 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedict Cath
|
3:50.72 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
16.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
15.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gluck, Jordan |
- |
Richview CI
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Yang, Sean |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
14.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
John, Jaylen |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
14.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Katsaros, Chris |
- |
Leaside
|
13.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Matsell, Thomas |
- |
Saltfleet
|
13.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ramos, Quinton |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
13.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Isaac Glos |
|
McA-Windsor |
12.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hunt, Clark |
2 |
Athens
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gonzalez, Nate |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Telemaque, Joshua |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
12.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Madore, Logan |
2 |
West Carleton S
|
12.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McFadden, Tyson |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
12.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Stoltz, Matthew |
2 |
Sacred Heart
|
12.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Haas, Devon |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
11.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sauve, Nathan |
9 |
ES Le Sommet
|
11.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bell, Darius |
- |
St Thomas More (
|
11.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Song, Andrew |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
11.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Fortin, Tyler |
- |
St Peter’s
|
10.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Scheibler, Aaron |
- |
Fort Frances
|
10.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Dube, John |
- |
O'Gorman
|
9.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bujnowski, Mark |
- |
Holy Cross
|
18.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Nedow |
- |
Thousand Islands
|
17.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Webb, Zion |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
16.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Vanderlaan, Spencer |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
16.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Belkwell, Cole |
11 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
15.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Guglietti, Spencer |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Fitzpatrick, Braeden |
- |
Robert Hall
|
15.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Justin |
11 |
Arnprior
|
14.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Petrick, Nick |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
13.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lu, Matthew |
- |
Crescent
|
13.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Carbrera, Diego |
- |
St Peter’s
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Abu, Dennis |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
13.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pelehos, Zack |
11 |
Gananoque
|
12.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jones George, Bryce |
- |
Brebeuf College
|
12.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Melchiore, Milan |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tucker, Quinn |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
12.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sullivan, Tiandre |
- |
Central Technica
|
12.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Paquette, Alex |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
12.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Caserta, Anthony |
J |
Perth
|
12.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Madruga, Cameron |
- |
Thomas A. Blakel
|
11.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Coleman, Andy |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Iliadis, Adam |
- |
Denis O'Connor
|
11.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Stamp, Patrick |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
11.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Ryan, Michael |
- |
Dryden
|
10.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Woodhall, Lucas |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
18.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ovington, Brandon |
10 |
West Carleton S
|
17.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Deir, Zach |
- |
Loyalist Voc.
|
16.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Shand, Paris |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
16.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Perrin, Dakota |
- |
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Primeau, Trevor |
10 |
Eastview
|
16.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Forbes, Ryley |
10 |
Jacob Hespeler
|
15.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McSorley, Tye |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
15.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
John, Chris |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
14.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bigelow, Joshua |
- |
Westlane
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sybblis, Elijah |
- |
St Michael's Col
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Liapis, George |
- |
Sutton
|
14.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Daniel |
- |
RS McLaughlin
|
14.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Berry, Gaedon |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jiang, Oscar |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
13.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Brandon |
- |
John Fraser
|
13.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Veresuk, Devin |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
13.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Neelands, John |
- |
Confederation
|
13.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kelly-Earish, Dylan |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
13.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Arpin, Ben |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
12.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Leung, Aaron |
10 |
Upper Canada Col
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Florieani, Joey |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
12.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Puzon, Philip |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
11.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Hagar, Braydon |
- |
Englehart
|
10.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bujnowski, Mark |
- |
Holy Cross
|
59.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Nedow |
- |
Thousand Islands
|
51.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Elliot, Anthony |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
47.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Peet, David |
11 |
Forest Heights
|
47.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Justin |
11 |
Arnprior
|
46.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Feshanets, Alexander |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
45.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gresziuk, Robert |
- |
St. Michael Cath
|
43.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Donley, Tyler |
- |
Medway
|
41.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ryan, Michael |
- |
Dryden
|
40.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rosati, Marc |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
40.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Scheibler, Sekina |
- |
Fort Frances
|
40.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Spedaliere, Carmen |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
39.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Carbrera, Diego |
- |
St Peter’s
|
39.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Aigbukor, Emmanuel |
- |
John Polanyi CI
|
39.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bullivant, Ethan |
11 |
Valour
|
38.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gluck, James |
- |
Richview CI
|
38.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lalonde, Jake |
12 |
Eastview
|
37.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Small, Alex |
11 |
Tagwi
|
37.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Yu, Nick |
- |
St. Robert
|
36.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Beca, Igor |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
36.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Gionette, Nathan |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
35.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Field, Tyler |
- |
Port Perry
|
35.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Rosati, Luke |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
34.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Charland, Braydon |
- |
Englehart
|
31.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Woodhall, Lucas |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
61.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ovington, Brandon |
10 |
West Carleton S
|
59.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Deir, Zach |
- |
Loyalist Voc.
|
55.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Boyce, Matt |
11 |
Northern CIV
|
53.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Panhuis, Christian |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
51.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hartwick, Tyler |
1 |
Fellowes
|
51.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walsh, Connor |
- |
Waterford
|
46.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Pawliw, Aidan |
- |
Nelson
|
45.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kuiper, Seth |
- |
Central Elgin
|
45.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Osazuwa, Ese |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
45.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Osaghae, Osayame |
- |
St Peter’s
|
44.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Puzon, Philip |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
43.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Babits, John |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
43.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Caballero, Paolo |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
42.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Willson, Brandon |
10 |
Elmvale
|
40.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lewis, Jordan |
- |
Stouffville
|
38.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Perkins, Gavin |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
37.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kraupa, Kurtis |
- |
Monsignor Paul D
|
34.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
John, Chris |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
32.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hocevar, Joseph |
- |
White Pines
|
28.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Preston Whalley |
|
Esc EB - Mattawa |
28.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Hepworth, Deven |
- |
O'Gorman
|
27.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Ramcharitar, Rick |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
24.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
McSorley, Tye |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
64.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
54.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
47.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
45.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
St. Denis, Ryan |
- |
Erin District
|
43.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Schimmens, Brayden |
9 |
Bishop Smith
|
42.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Parkin, Jared |
- |
Parkside
|
41.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Huziak, Sean |
- |
Fort Frances
|
40.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Day, Alexander |
- |
Father John Redm
|
39.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Iwachniuk, Rylan |
- |
Tagwi
|
39.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lahaie, Hayden |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
38.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Loney, Alec |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
37.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Erwin, Ethan |
- |
St Theresa
|
37.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bird, Garrett |
9 |
East Northumberl
|
36.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
John, Jaylen |
- |
Chaminade Colleg
|
35.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Collodo, Nic |
- |
Neil McNeil
|
33.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Scheibler, Aaron |
- |
Fort Frances
|
32.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Swaby, Cameron |
- |
Sinclair
|
30.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Feng, Hugo |
- |
Markville
|
27.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Guerra, Juan-David |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
25.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kadunic, Ed |
- |
Dunbarton
|
23.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hatton, Timothy |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
56.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mather, Josh |
- |
Strathroy
|
55.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lewis, Damon |
- |
Iona Catholic SS
|
53.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Egert, Curtis |
- |
Confederation
|
52.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carter, Marlow |
- |
Glencoe
|
52.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kangas, Jack |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
51.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Coleman, Andy |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
49.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hummel, Austin |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
49.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Biflolchi, Josh |
12 |
Sir Robert Borde
|
48.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Spencer, Colton |
- |
Thorold
|
48.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Piazzi, Jeremy |
M |
La Salle
|
48.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dullo, Wariso |
- |
Rideau
|
48.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
McConville, Blake |
- |
Sandwich
|
47.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Moreau, Matt |
12 |
Elmvale
|
46.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Abernethy, Glen |
- |
ESC Pierre-Savar
|
46.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Guerra, Jose |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
46.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Tudor, Daniel |
- |
University of To
|
46.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
O'Riley, Jared |
- |
College Avenue
|
46.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
McCabe, Gavyn |
- |
Superior Heights
|
44.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Field, Tyler |
- |
Port Perry
|
43.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Martins, Jacob |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
42.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Weng, Jacky |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
40.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Lien, Ryu |
- |
Riverdale
|
39.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Wrigley, Liam |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
35.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barta, Mathew |
- |
Lakeshore CI
|
58.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lidlow, Caleb |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
56.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Doupe, Josh |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
55.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
McSorley, Tye |
10 |
St Marcellinus
|
55.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Douglas, Mac |
10 |
Valour
|
54.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Feldman, Sam |
- |
Bloor
|
52.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Couch, Bailey |
- |
Woodstock
|
52.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ross, Greg |
- |
Northern CIV
|
49.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Potter, Oakley |
- |
East Elgin
|
47.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rankine, Jake |
- |
Dunbarton
|
47.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Stevens, Luke |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
46.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Perkins, Gavin |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
46.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Denia, Oliver |
1 |
Gloucester
|
45.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Pawliw, Aidan |
- |
Nelson
|
45.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, William |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
44.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Zhang, Daniel |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
43.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Durkin, Daniel |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
43.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Graham, Robert |
- |
Clarke
|
43.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nganbe, Michel |
10 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
43.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Williams, Brandon |
- |
John Fraser
|
42.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Therrien, Colin |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
40.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Dawson, Caleb |
- |
White Pines
|
40.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Primeau, Trevor |
10 |
Eastview
|
38.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jacklin, Ryan |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
54.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Jeremy |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
47.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rath, Max |
- |
Vaughan Road Aca
|
46.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ratcliffe, Colin |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
45.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Boissonneault, Erik |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
45.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
White, Drew |
- |
Dunbarton
|
45.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Saldutto, Callan |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
44.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wozniak, Viktor |
2 |
St Pius X
|
43.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Locking, Matt |
- |
Sandwich
|
43.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Baxter, Skylar |
- |
Keswick
|
42.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Foy, Josh |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
41.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sharp, Tavin |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
41.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Murray, Austin |
- |
Norwood
|
40.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Guerra, Juan-David |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
40.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Park, Aaron |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
39.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Yang, Jimmy |
- |
Victoria Park
|
38.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Shaw, Michael |
- |
Central Algoma
|
38.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Smithers, Colton |
- |
Korah
|
38.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Paterson, Corbin |
- |
Blessed Trinity
|
38.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Popowich, Josh |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
37.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
King, Mason |
- |
Perth
|
36.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Sucuqui-Dayn, Marco |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
34.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Payne, Ethan |
- |
Villanova Colleg
|
33.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Huziak, Sean |
- |
Fort Frances
|
26.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Sebastian |
- |
Northern CIV
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Sam |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hawkins, Brett |
11 |
Rideau
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Giannini, Eric |
- |
Glebe C I
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bergin, Matthew |
- |
Adam Scott
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pfefferkorn, Matt |
- |
Bluevale Collegi
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
West, Jackson |
- |
Monarch Park
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Otong, Emanuel |
12 |
Glenview Park SS
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Akinduro, Femi |
11 |
North Albion
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
VanZeumeren, Eric |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
O'Brien, Daniel |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tinker, Marcus |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Feshanets, Alexander |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lamb, Jacob |
- |
Grimsby
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Owusu, Brandon |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tysick, David |
- |
Timiskaming
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Gardiner, Jaydon |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McCarroll, Joshua |
- |
Maple
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Sinclair, Dylan |
- |
Thornlea
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Sellan, Adam |
- |
Upper Canada Col
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ackerland, Ethan |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Mazzone, Lucas |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maracle, Bailey |
- |
St Theresa
|
1.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ngassoue, Kenny |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kim, Justin |
- |
Thornhill
|
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Red, Michael |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Patriarche, Mitchell |
- |
Thornlea
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jacob, Johnny |
- |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brady, Jonathan |
- |
Smiths Falls
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Marcus, Nathan |
- |
Monsignor Percy
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Akot, Yohanna |
- |
John Paul II
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gilstorf, Scott |
10 |
Wellington Heigh
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cruz, Ethan |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Galea, Nathaniel |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Olusanya, Quadri |
- |
James Cardinal M
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bannerman, Travis |
- |
Listowel
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Olak, Benayo |
- |
Bear Creek
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Beijes, Anthony |
- |
Guido DeBres
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mendes, Justin |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Parnell, Hans |
- |
Roland Michener
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fournier, Deandre |
- |
Thorold
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Basaraba, Kyler |
- |
St Ignatius
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duemo, Quinton |
- |
St Francis Catho
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tint, Matthew |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dommasch, Noah |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fitch, Ethan |
2 |
L'Équinoxe
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Atchison, Kyle |
- |
Perth
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Koffi-Kouadio, Mark |
- |
ESC Champlain
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bianchet, Anthony |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Vuckovic, John |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sam Myles |
|
Wiarton - Wiarto |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cliffe, Devan |
- |
Lindsay C V I
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Htoo, Anawa |
- |
London South
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Grevenstein, Kohl |
9 |
St Mary's (Kitch
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Duncanson, Cole |
- |
Eden
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
DaSilva, Theo |
- |
RS McLaughlin
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Summers, David |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Evans, Ty |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sukhdeo, Bryce |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Wynhofen, Ty |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Speziale, Erik |
- |
Lake Superior
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nip, Cole |
9 |
St Andrew's Coll
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ricketts, Anthony |
- |
West Hill C I
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hagerty, Owen |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Trudeau, Ayden |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seguin, Brennan |
11 |
Charlottenburgh
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hewitt, Devin |
J |
Thousand Islands
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Parker, Nojah |
- |
College Avenue
|
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dywanski, Chris |
- |
Humberview
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Anger, Aidan |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, Calvin |
J |
Carleton Place
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Evans, Ben |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McRae, Liam |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McLeod, Austin |
- |
Saunders
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Desjardins, Brayden |
12 |
Thousand Islands
|
3.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Murphy, Cooper |
- |
Oakridge
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Toth, Robbie |
- |
Clarkson
|
3.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Murphy, Callum |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Cleave, Jackson |
- |
Moira
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Andrade, Joshua |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lewis, Kyle |
- |
Delhi
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mergl, Jacob |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Yazdani, Joseph |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Beeston, Andrew |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Shoalts, Spencer |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Weddell, Donnie |
- |
Uxbridge
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Norrie, Jay |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Simeoni, Julian |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Aiden |
- |
Sandwich
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Denes, Tyler |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Iwamoto, Chris |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wolf, Alex |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Harris, Bailey |
10 |
Jacob Hespeler
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dobbie, Tyler |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rampton, Lucas |
- |
Innisdale
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Timm, Caleb |
10 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ford, Wes |
10 |
Almonte
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Emmons, Jackson |
- |
Granite Ridge Ed
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fox, Mac |
- |
Woodstock
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nicolson, Mark |
- |
Thomas A Stewart
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Papez, Adrian |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cramer, Brennan |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kandiotis, Anthony |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gavanac, Remy |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Watson, Justin |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Young, Brett |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Avsenik, Justin |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Charendoff, Zach |
- |
Crescent
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aragao, Leo |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Caruso, Chris |
- |
Oakridge
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Therault, Nathan |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McDonald, Owen |
- |
Strathroy
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Majdi, Arshia |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bianchet, Anthony |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hogan, Matthew |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Starr, Riley |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Charman, Jackson |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Vanderburg, Jake |
2 |
Charlottenburgh
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nip, Cole |
9 |
St Andrew's Coll
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Heggie, Kurtis |
- |
College Avenue
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Burgess, Cameron |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Beljo, Dario |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Arriza, Mark |
- |
Barrie Central
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McCron, Dawson |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Challis, Tyler |
- |
Sutton
|
2.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Quinn, Dane |
9 |
Assumption Colle
|
2.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Newman, Brett |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
2.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Knapp, Wyatt |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
2.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Drane, Logan |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Ryan |
12 |
Huron Heights (K
|
6.93m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wallace, Gerrard |
- |
Heart Lake
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Siharath, Kenny |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
6.82m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cooper, Marcus |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
6.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Peel, Scott |
- |
Fenelon Falls
|
6.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Panek, Logan |
- |
Sandwich
|
6.75m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Murphy, Callum |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ford, Tre |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
6.44m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Guessan, Christopher |
11 |
St Matthew
|
6.34m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Akingbola, Emmanuel |
- |
Sir Wilfrid Laur
|
6.31m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Allen-Barnum, Shemar |
- |
William Lyon Mac
|
6.29m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gay, Thomas |
- |
Redeemer Christi
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
McCarroll, Joshua |
- |
Maple
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ampratwam, Elijah |
- |
Cardinal Ambrozi
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Wrya, Alan |
- |
Markham District
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Paynter, Aaron |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
-3.6 |
0 |
|
17 |
Divita, Japhet |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Amini, Affy |
- |
Bradford
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
-3.1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Andrews, Jocob |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
20 |
Roy, Jarod |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
5.86m | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hutchinson, Joshua |
11 |
Hammarskjold
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Otoh, Emy |
- |
Cardinal Carter
|
5.78m | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Champagne, Jon |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
5.53m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Broderick, Tanner |
- |
Englehart
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Balint, Akos |
- |
Catholic Central
|
6.49m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Dmitri |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
6.41m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bosnjak, Mika |
- |
London Central
|
6.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ojutalayo, Nifemi |
- |
Robert Hall
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barton, Aaron |
10 |
Pauline Johnson
|
6.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brady, Jonathan |
- |
Smiths Falls
|
6.14m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Murray, Spencer |
- |
Westmount
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Teti, Jamie |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Khoury, Remi |
- |
RS McLaughlin
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brown, Avery |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Okonmah, Jon |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5.95m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Saunders, Ryan |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Virdo, Philip |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Therrien, Colin |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hall, Jared |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lewis, Kieren |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
5.81m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bruser, Callum |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mubiru, Benjamin |
- |
York Memorial
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Mendes, Justin |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
20 |
Dunford, Blake |
- |
Westmount
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Nganbe, Michel |
10 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mitton, Alex |
- |
Woburn C I
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
23 |
Arimah, Kene |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Renford, Marcus |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
6.67m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Teal, Carter |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
6.19m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Campeau, Spencer |
- |
Essex
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
6.04m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hansen, Luke |
9 |
Renfrew
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wildfong, Aiden |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Swinburn |
- |
Brebeuf College
|
5.90m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stevens, McKenzie |
- |
Central Huron
|
5.84m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ranne, Eman |
- |
Wexford Collegia
|
5.73m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gilmore, Corey |
- |
Bear Creek
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hamilton, Zach |
- |
North Dundas
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dery, Maxime |
2 |
ES Beatrice Desl
|
5.65m | (508.00m) |
-2.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Clarke, Caleb |
- |
Country Day
|
5.62m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
14 |
Arase, Solomon |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Spalding, Owen |
- |
Christ the King
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
West, Kenneth |
- |
St Augustine
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hajyasien, Omar |
9 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
18 |
Giroux, Simon |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Lemieux, Ian |
- |
Bradford
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Adams, Ben |
9 |
Longfields David
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
21 |
Brown, Derrien |
9 |
Nantyr Shores
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Luu, Kelvin |
- |
Sir John A Macdo
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Picard, Cameron |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
24 |
Maynard, Ryan |
- |
Cochrane
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Ryan |
12 |
Huron Heights (K
|
14.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Peel, Scott |
- |
Fenelon Falls
|
14.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Haughton, Josh |
- |
Crestwood
|
13.59m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grubb, Roger |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
13.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Siharath, Kenny |
12 |
Cameron Heights
|
13.50m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Needs, Alex |
- |
L’Essor
|
13.48m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Antepim, Andrew |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
13.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tinker, Marcus |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
13.30m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
McCarroll, Joshua |
- |
Maple
|
13.22m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Akinduro, Femi |
11 |
North Albion
|
13.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Roy, Jarod |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
12.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pierce, Eric |
- |
Strathroy
|
12.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jebaranjam, Arushan |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
12.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
O'Donnell, Ryan |
- |
York Mills
|
12.78m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Paynter, Aaron |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
12.70m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hutchinson, Joshua |
11 |
Hammarskjold
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
McLarry, Jordan |
11 |
Quinte Christian
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Snider, Maverick |
J |
Bayridge
|
12.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Khan, Ukasha |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Martel, Zach |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
21 |
Montgomery, Tim |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
12.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
22 |
Duong, David |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Chenier, Jay |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
11.98m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barton, Aaron |
10 |
Pauline Johnson
|
13.67m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Saunders, Ryan |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
13.33m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mikelsteins, Karlis |
- |
Langstaff
|
13.16m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fournier, Deandre |
- |
Thorold
|
12.85m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cassar, Graham |
- |
St Andrew's Coll
|
12.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hall, Jared |
10 |
East Northumberl
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacob, Johnny |
- |
Lakeshore Cathol
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Spencer |
10 |
Our Lady of Lour
|
12.53m | (508.00m) |
-2.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Avery |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brady, Jonathan |
- |
Smiths Falls
|
12.45m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Al Dulaimi, Ali |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Eadie, Austin |
10 |
F.E. Madill
|
12.32m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Le, Walter |
10 |
Glenview Park SS
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Red, Michael |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Colquhoun, Jackson |
- |
Brooklin
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Okonmah, Jon |
- |
O'Gorman
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bruser, Callum |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Taillefer, Emmet |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
11.56m | (508.00m) |
-2.9 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ferguson, Scott |
- |
Rideau
|
11.55m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hannan, Declan |
- |
Rosedale Heights
|
11.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
21 |
Xie, Yong |
- |
Albert Campbell
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Graham, Antwan |
- |
John Polanyi CI
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Peters, Damon |
11 |
Frontenac
|
11.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Elliot, Cameron |
- |
Longfields David
|
11.01m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Ben |
9 |
Longfields David
|
13.40m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
West, Kenneth |
- |
St Augustine
|
12.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kempffer, Theo |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
12.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tulloch-Jack, Tahi |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
12.66m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wennerstrom, Kurtis |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
12.60m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Degassy, Jay-Noah |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
12.49m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Amaral, Carter |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
12.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Clarke, Malik |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
12.04m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Duck, Jacob |
- |
SATEC
|
12.03m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Masena, Noah |
9 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
11.85m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ravindran, Haran |
- |
Markham District
|
11.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tutu, Galdo |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
11.81m | (508.00m) |
-3.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Campeau, Spencer |
- |
Essex
|
11.58m | (508.00m) |
-2.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cumberbatch, Eric |
9 |
Le Relais
|
11.56m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beaty, Liam |
- |
East York
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Tint, Matthew |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
11.40m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Gnanapragnasam, Kavin |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
11.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Wynhofen, Ty |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
11.17m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Williams, Callum |
- |
Aldershot
|
11.11m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Proulx, Curtis |
9 |
West Carleton S
|
11.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Farstad, Parker |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Randil, Sehan |
- |
Bur Oak S S
|
10.79m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Picard, Cameron |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hagerty, Owen |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
10.02m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Boateng, Eunice |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
12.06 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leger, Kendra |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
12.21 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Madogo, Jacqueline |
- |
Franco-Ouest
|
12.29 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Garcia, Cassandra |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
12.32 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
11 |
Cameron Heights
|
12.32 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Parry, Allysia |
- |
Pickering
|
12.32 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Von |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
12.35 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
St. Juste, Anona |
- |
Pickering
|
12.48 |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
12.16 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Elizabeth |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
12.26 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
12.51 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
12.61 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vieux, Kayla |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
12.73 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.80 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schnarr, Mikayla |
10 |
St David
|
12.81 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ampofowah, Rebecca |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
12.99 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
12.42 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Pickard, Georgina |
9 |
Pauline Johnson
|
12.63 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mitchell, Leandra |
9 |
Paris
|
12.70 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dakin, Soriyah |
- |
Loyola Catholic
|
12.73 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Setsofiah, Kafui |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
12.95 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
12.95 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Habash, Mylenne |
9 |
Père René de G
|
12.98 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Evans, Kayla |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
DNF |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Von |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
12.23 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Madogo, Jacqueline |
- |
Franco-Ouest
|
12.34 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Leger, Kendra |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
12.36 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Parry, Allysia |
- |
Pickering
|
12.41 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Boateng, Eunice |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
12.42 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Garcia, Cassandra |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
12.45 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
St. Juste, Anona |
- |
Pickering
|
12.46 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
11 |
Cameron Heights
|
12.47 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Jada |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
12.49 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
John-Wallace, Gjaudy |
- |
Uxbridge
|
12.54 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
11 |
Cunningham, Jontaye |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
12.57 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Ibe, Nnenna |
- |
Cardinal Ambrozi
|
12.60 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Agbonwaneteh, Marvelou |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
12.61 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Williams, Rebecca |
11 |
Pope John Paul I
|
12.64 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
15 |
Lewis, Jazmyn |
- |
Stephen Lewis
|
12.78 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
16 |
Anyia, Anesi |
11 |
St Peter
|
12.82 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Larisey, Clarissa |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
12.83 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Maltais, Emma |
- |
Nelson
|
12.91 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
19 |
Rodrigues, Megan |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
13.13 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lamorie, Taryn |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
13.19 |
-0.7 |
3 |
|
21 |
Smodis, Madison |
11 |
Superior CVI
|
13.27 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
22 |
Orazietti, Olivia |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
13.31 |
-1.7 |
2 |
|
23 |
Semadeni, Isabella |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
13.83 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
12.42 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Donaldson-Howden, Jahn |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
12.46 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Martin, Elizabeth |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
12.56 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
12.70 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Schnarr, Mikayla |
10 |
St David
|
12.76 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Vieux, Kayla |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
12.79 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
12.82 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Matsukubo, Jenna |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
12.87 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ampofowah, Rebecca |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
12.89 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Manners, Hayley |
- |
Richview CI
|
12.98 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Black, Korina |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
12.99 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Paczkowski, Nicole |
10 |
Assumption
|
13.00 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Robert, Christina |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
13.02 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Richmond, Dacey |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
13.02 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
15 |
Barnard, Mackenzie |
- |
Grimsby
|
13.03 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Walls, Breah |
- |
Sandwich
|
13.08 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
17 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
13.21 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
18 |
Edwards, Savannah |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
13.26 |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
19 |
Carinci, Natalie |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
13.31 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Simon, Emilie |
- |
ESC Champlain
|
13.45 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
Abule, Esther |
- |
Brother Andre Ca
|
13.48 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Bryson, Megan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
13.55 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Seivwright, Alekah |
- |
Markville
|
13.67 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
12.58 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pickard, Georgina |
9 |
Pauline Johnson
|
12.79 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Dakin, Soriyah |
- |
Loyola Catholic
|
12.85 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Leandra |
9 |
Paris
|
12.99 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Setsofiah, Kafui |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
13.01 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Evans, Kayla |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
13.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
13.01 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Habash, Mylenne |
9 |
Père René de G
|
13.02 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
10 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
13.05 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Wilson-Johnson, Mekayl |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
13.05 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
13.12 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kelly, Dayna |
- |
St Dominic Catho
|
13.14 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Wolfe, Collette |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
13.15 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hillyard, Thi Anne |
- |
Garth Webb Secon
|
13.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Onyegbule, Chidera |
- |
Holy Cross
|
13.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Procyk, Paulina |
9 |
Nepean
|
13.19 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Myers, Jessica |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
13.22 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
18 |
Felix, Lorryn |
- |
Leaside
|
13.27 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hurlington, Quayse |
- |
Adam Scott
|
13.31 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Lu Langley, Vanessa |
9 |
Lycee Claudel
|
13.40 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
White, Sydney |
- |
St Ignatius
|
13.40 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Middaugh, Caelynn |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
13.48 |
+0.2 |
2 |
|
23 |
Gosselin, Kayla |
- |
École Secondair
|
13.88 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Best, Ashlan |
12 |
Centennial CVI
|
23.73 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Boateng, Eunice |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
24.25 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
John-Wallace, Gjaudy |
- |
Uxbridge
|
24.27 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Diop, Skyy |
12 |
All Saints Catho
|
24.30 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
24.81 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Byng, Morgan |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
24.86 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Agbonwaneteh, Marvelou |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
24.95 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
St. Juste, Anona |
- |
Pickering
|
25.01 |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
25.07 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
25.21 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martin, Elizabeth |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
25.44 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
25.55 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Drummond, Kaysen |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
25.63 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
26.17 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Paczkowski, Nicole |
10 |
Assumption
|
26.35 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
26.41 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
24.95 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
25.66 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Pickard, Georgina |
9 |
Pauline Johnson
|
26.12 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aranha, Meagan |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
26.14 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
26.21 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
26.27 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
26.39 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Habash, Mylenne |
9 |
Père René de G
|
26.62 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diop, Skyy |
12 |
All Saints Catho
|
24.18 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Best, Ashlan |
12 |
Centennial CVI
|
24.19 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Boateng, Eunice |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
24.39 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Byng, Morgan |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
24.43 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
John-Wallace, Gjaudy |
- |
Uxbridge
|
24.43 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
24.46 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
St. Juste, Anona |
- |
Pickering
|
24.73 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Cunningham, Jontaye |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
24.75 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Galloway, Keira |
S |
Glebe C I
|
24.80 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Jada |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
24.86 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Agbonwaneteh, Marvelou |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
25.03 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Davis, Von |
12 |
Speed River TFC
|
25.04 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sherar, Zoe |
- |
Bloor
|
25.16 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Anyia, Anesi |
11 |
St Peter
|
25.36 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
15 |
Chang-Lewis, Kyra |
- |
Cawthra Park
|
25.43 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rodrigues, Megan |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
25.48 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ibe, Nnenna |
- |
Cardinal Ambrozi
|
25.57 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bell, Cree |
- |
Sir Allan MacNab
|
25.92 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Madogo, Jacqueline |
- |
Franco-Ouest
|
26.03 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lampo, Tia |
- |
Superior CVI
|
26.43 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Smodis, Madison |
11 |
Superior CVI
|
26.57 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Margueratt, Jessica |
- |
Englehart
|
27.99 |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merrick, Sydonie |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
25.23 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Martin, Elizabeth |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
25.24 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
2 |
Watson, Camille |
- |
Pickering
|
25.40 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
5 |
Drummond, Kaysen |
- |
St Roch Catholic
|
25.72 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
25.84 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
26.01 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Oliver, Jazmine |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
26.14 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Paczkowski, Nicole |
10 |
Assumption
|
26.18 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
9 |
Torrance, Megan |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
26.30 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sabourin, Payton |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
26.33 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Richmond, Dacey |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
26.37 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Schnarr, Mikayla |
10 |
St David
|
26.38 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Robert, Christina |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
26.38 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Matsukubo, Jenna |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
26.42 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Small, Sabrena |
- |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
26.61 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Black, Korina |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
26.63 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
17 |
Cox, Elisabeth |
10 |
West Carleton S
|
26.65 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
18 |
McGlashan, Makayla |
- |
Durham Christian
|
26.97 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
19 |
Arsenault, Gabby |
- |
Huntsville
|
27.00 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Rosati, Amanda |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
27.40 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bryson, Megan |
- |
Sir Winston Chur
|
27.52 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
22 |
Samuel, Genonna |
- |
Cedarbrae C I
|
27.56 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mose, Hailey |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
28.49 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
24 |
Durfresne, Morgan |
- |
Timiskaming
|
29.29 |
-0.9 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
25.89 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
26.03 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pickard, Georgina |
9 |
Pauline Johnson
|
26.10 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bollers, Ashantai |
- |
Unionville
|
26.20 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Habash, Mylenne |
9 |
Père René de G
|
26.31 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
26.39 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Govan, Immy |
- |
Appleby
|
26.41 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Mackenzie |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
26.44 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Aranha, Meagan |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
26.49 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wilson-Johnson, Mekayl |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
26.62 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Chapman, Janay |
9 |
Pine Ridge
|
26.76 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
9 |
Glengarry
|
26.77 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Clark, Emily |
- |
Applewood Ht
|
26.77 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hillyard, Thi Anne |
- |
Garth Webb Secon
|
26.89 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Procyk, Paulina |
9 |
Nepean
|
26.98 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
White, Sydney |
- |
St Ignatius
|
27.04 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Zeppa, Jadyn |
- |
Korah
|
27.13 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
9 |
Redeemer Christi
|
27.17 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Middaugh, Caelynn |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
27.62 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Katic, Jenna |
- |
O'Gorman
|
28.40 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Best, Ashlan |
12 |
Centennial CVI
|
53.51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
53.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Diop, Skyy |
12 |
All Saints Catho
|
55.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rynda, Aurora |
11 |
Lawrence Park
|
55.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sherar, Zoe |
- |
Bloor
|
56.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Senior, Eden |
11 |
Mayfield
|
56.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Parsons, Nicole |
- |
Abbey Park
|
57.63 |
0 |
|
8 |
Beaudry, Megan |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
57.86 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
10 |
Speed River TFC
|
56.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jovic, Helena |
- |
John McCrae
|
57.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
Denomme, Kate |
- |
Leaside
|
58.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
58.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
10 |
Dunbarton
|
58.98 |
0 |
|
6 |
Morris, Sadie |
- |
St Augustine
|
59.13 |
0 |
|
7 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
59.25 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
1:00.00 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
56.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wang, Alice |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
58.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Labricciosa, Sofia |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
58.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
58.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steenveld, Holly |
9 |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
59.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
9 |
Glengarry
|
59.46 |
0 |
|
7 |
SUN, SOPHIE |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
1:01.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dempster, Madison |
- |
Acton
|
1:01.89 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
55.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Best, Ashlan |
12 |
Centennial CVI
|
56.15 |
2 |
|
3 |
Diop, Skyy |
12 |
All Saints Catho
|
56.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Sherar, Zoe |
- |
Bloor
|
56.99 |
1 |
|
7 |
Senior, Eden |
11 |
Mayfield
|
57.04 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rynda, Aurora |
11 |
Lawrence Park
|
57.33 |
3 |
|
6 |
Beaudry, Megan |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
57.72 |
2 |
|
8 |
Parsons, Nicole |
- |
Abbey Park
|
57.85 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Jazmyn |
- |
Stephen Lewis (V
|
57.88 |
3 |
|
10 |
Overholt, Brooke |
11 |
St. Michael Cath
|
58.00 |
2 |
|
11 |
Maine, Julia |
12 |
Lisgar
|
58.43 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ryan, Maya |
- |
Dunbarton
|
58.62 |
2 |
|
13 |
Greentree, Anna |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
58.63 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lampo, Tia |
- |
Superior CVI
|
58.87 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
11 |
Georgetown
|
59.31 |
2 |
|
16 |
Cunningham, Keiara |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
59.86 |
1 |
|
17 |
De Monte, Paloma |
11 |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
59.92 |
3 |
|
18 |
Fennell, Jessie |
11 |
E.L.Crossley
|
1:00.65 |
3 |
|
19 |
Andrascik, Nina |
11 |
Nepean
|
1:00.79 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cain, Taneidra |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
1:01.16 |
3 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Maddy |
- |
St Peter’s
|
1:02.89 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hellstrom, Karly |
- |
Lasalle Secondar
|
1:03.11 |
1 |
|
23 |
Young, Kyndra |
- |
ESC Champlain
|
1:03.66 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jovic, Helena |
- |
John McCrae
|
58.02 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
10 |
Speed River TFC
|
58.59 |
3 |
|
3 |
Denomme, Kate |
- |
Leaside
|
59.16 |
2 |
|
4 |
Maddocks, Beatrix |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
59.62 |
2 |
|
5 |
Morris, Sadie |
- |
St Augustine
|
59.64 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
10 |
Dunbarton
|
59.71 |
1 |
|
7 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
59.73 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jefferies, Meghan |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
59.76 |
3 |
|
9 |
Stieh, Amy |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
59.88 |
3 |
|
10 |
Guevara-Gibson, Kiara |
- |
Longfields David
|
59.95 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gibson, Holly |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:00.07 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kelly, Jerriah |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
1:00.07 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sabourin, Payton |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:00.36 |
1 |
|
14 |
Baldasaro, Dominique |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
1:01.45 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gareau, Sophie |
10 |
Monsignor Bruyer
|
1:01.80 |
1 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Zoe |
- |
Englehart
|
1:01.92 |
3 |
|
17 |
Bradshaw, Nikita |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:01.97 |
1 |
|
18 |
Suen, Bethany |
- |
Pickering Colleg
|
1:02.42 |
2 |
|
19 |
Masini, Alessia |
- |
Country Day
|
1:02.71 |
3 |
|
20 |
Lessick, Samantha |
- |
Robert Bateman
|
1:03.14 |
3 |
|
21 |
Cushing, Claire |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
1:05.03 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kester, Rainbow |
- |
Timiskaming
|
1:07.11 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
59.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Steenveld, Holly |
9 |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
59.59 |
3 |
|
4 |
Labricciosa, Sofia |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1:00.28 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wang, Alice |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
1:00.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1:00.64 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jeaurond, Kady |
9 |
Glengarry
|
1:00.74 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dempster, Madison |
- |
Acton
|
1:01.05 |
1 |
|
8 |
SUN, SOPHIE |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
1:01.70 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ogunremi, Doyin |
9 |
Redeemer Christi
|
1:01.85 |
2 |
|
10 |
Murphy, Cassie |
- |
Thorold
|
1:01.90 |
1 |
|
11 |
Collings, Kate |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
1:02.39 |
2 |
|
12 |
Baumhauer, Logan |
- |
Bowmanville
|
1:02.48 |
3 |
|
13 |
Williamson, Casandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
1:02.56 |
2 |
|
14 |
Agate, Lucca |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
1:02.58 |
1 |
|
15 |
Appleby, Hailey |
- |
Aurora
|
1:02.91 |
3 |
|
16 |
Sollen, Sydney |
- |
North Lambton
|
1:03.02 |
3 |
|
17 |
Papineau, Madisyn |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1:03.15 |
3 |
|
18 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:03.15 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bil, Emma |
- |
Superior Heights
|
1:03.45 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lyman, Jenelle |
9 |
Owen Sound
|
1:03.80 |
3 |
|
21 |
Aranha, Meagan |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
1:03.88 |
1 |
|
22 |
Boutin, Julia |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
1:04.76 |
3 |
|
23 |
Katic, Jenna |
- |
O'Gorman
|
1:06.61 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rynda, Aurora |
11 |
Lawrence Park
|
2:09.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
2:11.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Parkinson, Laura |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
2:11.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Walker, Haley |
11 |
Havergal
|
2:11.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
11 |
Strathroy
|
2:15.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily |
M |
Mackenzie
|
2:17.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Morgan, Mackenzie |
11 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:17.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trapeau, Maeliss |
12 |
Lycee Claudel
|
2:19.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
10 |
Speed River TFC
|
2:10.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Morris, Sadie |
- |
St Augustine
|
2:14.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cattell, Remy |
- |
Leaside
|
2:14.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Lauren |
J |
Perth
|
2:15.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Denomme, Kate |
- |
Leaside
|
2:18.22 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tait, Hannah |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
2:21.18 |
0 |
|
7 |
Petersen, Sarah |
- |
Malvern
|
2:22.97 |
0 |
|
8 |
Phillips, Cassidy |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:29.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Anna |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:13.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Haley |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
2:14.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
2:16.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
2:17.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williamson, Casandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:20.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chubaty, Lily |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:22.55 |
0 |
|
7 |
Morrison, Tegan |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:26.43 |
0 |
|
8 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:31.03 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Walker, Haley |
11 |
Havergal
|
2:11.56 |
1 |
|
4 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
2:11.72 |
1 |
|
7 |
Trapeau, Maeliss |
12 |
Lycee Claudel
|
2:12.16 |
1 |
|
8 |
Morgan, Mackenzie |
11 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:12.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Parkinson, Laura |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
2:13.58 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rynda, Aurora |
11 |
Lawrence Park
|
2:13.64 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kellar, Jessica |
11 |
Our Lady of Moun
|
2:13.78 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily |
M |
Mackenzie
|
2:15.43 |
3 |
|
6 |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
11 |
Strathroy
|
2:16.60 |
3 |
|
10 |
Laurie, Christine |
12 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2:18.05 |
3 |
|
11 |
Maine, Julia |
12 |
Lisgar
|
2:18.68 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lucki, Mikaela |
12 |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
2:18.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Wood, Charlotte |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
2:19.16 |
1 |
|
14 |
Whitford, Nina |
11 |
Glebe C I
|
2:19.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Tworzyanski, Emma |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:20.17 |
3 |
|
16 |
Frazer, Hannah |
- |
Sinclair
|
2:20.51 |
3 |
|
17 |
Russell, Hannah |
- |
Port Perry
|
2:21.30 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bush, Kayleigh |
12 |
A.N. Myer
|
2:22.96 |
2 |
|
19 |
Fennell, Jessie |
11 |
E.L.Crossley
|
2:23.33 |
1 |
|
20 |
O'Hara, Evelyn |
- |
St Martin's
|
2:25.44 |
3 |
|
21 |
Pettenuzzo, Jadyn |
11 |
Korah
|
2:31.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Clark, Hilary |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
2:32.96 |
1 |
|
23 |
Etherington, Emma |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
2:40.72 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shortreed, Hannah |
11 |
St Patrick (Thun
|
2:47.36 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Lauren |
J |
Perth
|
2:15.97 |
3 |
|
4 |
Cattell, Remy |
- |
Leaside
|
2:17.36 |
3 |
|
2 |
Lostracco, Tiana |
10 |
Speed River TFC
|
2:17.63 |
2 |
|
5 |
Morris, Sadie |
- |
St Augustine
|
2:17.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Tait, Hannah |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
2:18.33 |
1 |
|
6 |
Denomme, Kate |
- |
Leaside
|
2:18.54 |
1 |
|
7 |
Petersen, Sarah |
- |
Malvern
|
2:19.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Phillips, Cassidy |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
2:19.95 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hutchins, Aleeya |
10 |
Dunbarton
|
2:20.36 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hopkins, Parker |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
2:20.92 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stieh, Amy |
- |
Hammarskjold
|
2:22.37 |
2 |
|
12 |
LaRue, Nicole |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
2:23.73 |
2 |
|
13 |
McCormick, Brooklyn |
10 |
Maurice-Lapointe
|
2:23.80 |
3 |
|
14 |
Evans, Avery |
- |
Uxbridge
|
2:24.12 |
3 |
|
15 |
Breukelman, Charlize |
10 |
Great Lakes Chri
|
2:26.39 |
1 |
|
16 |
Marks de Chabri, Natha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:27.26 |
3 |
|
17 |
Rozanova, Katy |
- |
Port Credit
|
2:27.90 |
3 |
|
18 |
Boileau, Meghan |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
2:28.23 |
2 |
|
19 |
Brown, Aryanna |
- |
W. F. Herman
|
2:28.93 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sober, Allyson |
10 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
2:29.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Heroux, Catherine |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
2:30.36 |
1 |
|
22 |
Gibson, Holly |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:31.31 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cushing, Claire |
10 |
Thousand Islands
|
2:34.59 |
3 |
|
24 |
Booth, Sarah |
- |
Adam Scott
|
2:37.50 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Haley |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
2:20.45 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
2:20.98 |
1 |
|
7 |
Chubaty, Lily |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:21.81 |
1 |
|
2 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
2:21.88 |
3 |
|
5 |
Morrison, Tegan |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2:22.18 |
3 |
|
8 |
Agostinelli, Julia |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2:22.25 |
3 |
|
9 |
Ohrling, Sofie |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
2:22.45 |
1 |
|
10 |
Potvin, Annabelle |
- |
Brooklin
|
2:22.49 |
3 |
|
3 |
Workman, Anna |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
2:22.67 |
2 |
|
6 |
Williamson, Casandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
2:22.80 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wang, Alice |
- |
Agincourt C I
|
2:22.88 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
9 |
St Martin's
|
2:23.86 |
3 |
|
13 |
Byers, Jessie |
9 |
Walkerton Distri
|
2:25.02 |
2 |
|
14 |
Mcmullin, Allison |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
2:26.19 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ainslie, Brenna |
- |
Westlane
|
2:27.84 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lambert, Madison |
9 |
Dryden
|
2:28.62 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sturrock, Claire |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
2:28.71 |
1 |
|
18 |
Grace, Rhea |
9 |
Lisgar
|
2:29.64 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dolanjski, Mya |
- |
O'Gorman
|
2:30.35 |
1 |
|
20 |
Lavictoire, Elodie |
- |
L’Escale
|
2:30.41 |
3 |
|
21 |
Chown, Hannah |
- |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
2:30.42 |
2 |
|
22 |
Mazzuchin, Dylann |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2:31.19 |
2 |
|
23 |
Haron, Erini |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
2:31.82 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parkinson, Laura |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
4:21.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:23.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ghazarian, Sevanne |
- |
Speed River TFC
|
4:24.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
MacDonald, Martha |
12 |
Havergal
|
4:24.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kellar, Jessica |
11 |
Our Lady of Moun
|
4:31.05 |
0 |
|
6 |
Walker, Haley |
11 |
Havergal
|
4:32.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Parsons, Stefanie |
12 |
Christ the King
|
4:33.61 |
0 |
|
8 |
Meek, Lilly |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:34.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Clayworth, Jenna |
12 |
Uxbridge
|
4:35.41 |
0 |
|
10 |
Laurie, Christine |
12 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
4:39.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Weston, Mei Mei |
11 |
Glebe C I
|
4:41.61 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wood, Charlotte |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:49.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:37.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cattell, Remy |
- |
Leaside
|
4:37.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
4:39.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Lauren |
J |
Perth
|
4:42.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hopkins, Parker |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:43.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Shapansky, Teagan |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
4:50.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Robertson, Ireland |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:52.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ladhani, Tessa |
10 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:53.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Carruthers, Anna |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:54.28 |
0 |
|
10 |
Amari, Hana |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:55.94 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tait, Hannah |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
4:58.06 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
5:02.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Haley |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
4:37.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
4:40.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Betty, Emma |
9 |
Lisgar
|
4:40.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Byers, Jessie |
9 |
Walkerton Distri
|
4:43.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
4:44.54 |
0 |
|
6 |
Perry, Robyn |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
4:45.86 |
0 |
|
7 |
Boston, EJ |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
4:51.01 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newlove, Katie |
9 |
St Peter
|
4:52.09 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ohrling, Sofie |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:52.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
4:53.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jez, Brooke |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
4:55.40 |
0 |
|
12 |
Greer, Cassie |
- |
Uxbridge
|
4:58.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Parkinson, Laura |
12 |
Catholic Central
|
4:35.04 |
2 |
|
2 |
Chau, Jocelyn |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
4:35.16 |
1 |
|
3 |
Walker, Haley |
- |
Humberside
|
4:35.22 |
1 |
|
5 |
MacDonald, Martha |
- |
Humberside
|
4:35.33 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ghazarian, Sevanne |
12 |
St Benedict
|
4:35.56 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kellar, Jessica |
11 |
Our Lady of Moun
|
4:36.40 |
1 |
|
6 |
Parsons, Stefanie |
12 |
Christ the King
|
4:36.50 |
2 |
|
9 |
Weston, Mei Mei |
11 |
Glebe C I
|
4:36.77 |
1 |
|
8 |
Laurie, Christine |
12 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
4:36.93 |
2 |
|
10 |
Wood, Charlotte |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
4:38.09 |
2 |
|
11 |
Meek, Lilly |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
4:38.79 |
2 |
|
12 |
Clayworth, Jenna |
12 |
Uxbridge
|
4:39.70 |
1 |
|
13 |
Shepherd, Keili |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
4:42.51 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Miranda |
12 |
Bishop Strachan
|
4:43.44 |
1 |
|
15 |
MacKay, Kansas |
- |
Pickering
|
4:46.92 |
2 |
|
16 |
Goertz, Avery |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
4:48.05 |
1 |
|
17 |
Pylie, Rebekkah |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
4:48.08 |
2 |
|
18 |
Tait, Martina |
12 |
St Anne’s
|
4:50.56 |
2 |
|
19 |
Warren, Sophie |
11 |
Valour
|
4:56.79 |
2 |
|
20 |
Williams, Camryn |
- |
Twin Lakes
|
5:05.71 |
1 |
|
21 |
Tarini, Sydney |
11 |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:06.47 |
1 |
|
22 |
Clark, Hilary |
- |
Elliot Lake
|
5:32.39 |
2 |
|
23 |
Maisonneuve, Reanne |
11 |
E S Thériault C
|
5:44.89 |
2 |
|
24 |
Shortreed, Hannah |
11 |
St Patrick (Thun
|
5:48.57 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ladhani, Tessa |
10 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:49.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
4:49.86 |
2 |
|
3 |
Miller, Lauren |
J |
Perth
|
4:49.93 |
2 |
|
5 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
4:50.02 |
2 |
|
7 |
Robertson, Ireland |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:50.15 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
4:50.64 |
2 |
|
10 |
Shapansky, Teagan |
10 |
Glebe C I
|
4:52.19 |
2 |
|
4 |
Tait, Hannah |
10 |
St Anne’s
|
4:52.52 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cattell, Remy |
- |
Leaside
|
4:52.68 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hopkins, Parker |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
4:53.27 |
1 |
|
11 |
Amari, Hana |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
4:55.91 |
1 |
|
12 |
Carruthers, Anna |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:56.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
MacAskill, Olivia |
10 |
Earl of March
|
4:59.05 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wiebe, Katie |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4:59.22 |
2 |
|
15 |
LaRue, Nicole |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
5:02.52 |
2 |
|
16 |
Brar, Jasmina |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
5:06.40 |
1 |
|
17 |
Rozanova, Katy |
- |
Port Credit
|
5:09.68 |
2 |
|
18 |
Guga, Sandra |
- |
White Oaks
|
5:11.91 |
2 |
|
19 |
English, Hannah |
10 |
Christ the King
|
5:15.02 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hurley, Jayde |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:22.61 |
1 |
|
21 |
Jodoin, Hanna |
11 |
Korah
|
5:37.65 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lachapelle, Alexis |
- |
École Secondair
|
5:41.81 |
2 |
|
23 |
Urquhart, Sarah |
10 |
Dryden
|
5:49.83 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Betty, Emma |
9 |
Lisgar
|
4:50.20 |
2 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Petal |
- |
Blessed Mother T
|
4:50.90 |
2 |
|
2 |
Davis, Haley |
9 |
John F. Ross
|
4:50.92 |
1 |
|
5 |
Greer, Cassie |
- |
Uxbridge
|
4:51.59 |
2 |
|
4 |
Perry, Robyn |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
4:51.79 |
1 |
|
6 |
Byers, Jessie |
9 |
Walkerton Distri
|
4:53.54 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lam-colling, Jardine |
- |
North Toronto
|
4:54.24 |
2 |
|
8 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
4:54.32 |
1 |
|
9 |
Boston, EJ |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
4:54.72 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jez, Brooke |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
4:55.73 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ohrling, Sofie |
- |
Collingwood CI
|
4:56.52 |
2 |
|
12 |
Newlove, Katie |
9 |
St Peter
|
4:56.73 |
2 |
|
13 |
Everett, Emma |
- |
Mayfield
|
4:58.55 |
1 |
|
14 |
Pellerin, Skye |
9 |
St Francis Xavie
|
5:00.01 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
9 |
Westdale
|
5:00.92 |
1 |
|
16 |
Huehn, Abby |
9 |
Westside Seconda
|
5:02.03 |
1 |
|
17 |
Chubaty, Lily |
9 |
Kingston Voc.
|
5:04.62 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lambert, Madison |
9 |
Dryden
|
5:05.96 |
2 |
|
19 |
Potvin, Annabelle |
- |
Brooklin
|
5:06.86 |
1 |
|
20 |
Caron, Alexa |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
5:08.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Dolanjski, Mya |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5:10.68 |
1 |
|
22 |
Jacobs, Lauren |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
5:14.09 |
2 |
|
23 |
Ainslie, Brenna |
- |
St Michael (Niag
|
5:15.90 |
2 |
|
24 |
Mazzuchin, Dylann |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:18.62 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ghazarian, Sevanne |
- |
Speed River TFC
|
9:35.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
MacDonald, Martha |
12 |
Havergal
|
9:36.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clayworth, Jenna |
12 |
Uxbridge
|
9:58.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Parsons, Stefanie |
12 |
Christ the King
|
10:10.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Watson, Jade |
12 |
Loretto Abbey
|
10:14.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meek, Lilly |
11 |
Thousand Islands
|
10:14.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Raftis, Kylee |
12 |
Bishop Strachan
|
10:15.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Miranda |
12 |
Bishop Strachan
|
10:16.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burke, Zoe |
- |
London South
|
10:20.55 |
0 |
|
10 |
MacKay, Kansas |
- |
Pickering
|
10:23.12 |
0 |
|
11 |
Yantha, Laura |
11 |
Madawaska Valley
|
10:23.44 |
0 |
|
12 |
Shepherd, Keili |
12 |
Glebe C I
|
10:25.31 |
0 |
|
13 |
Verschoor, Natalie |
12 |
Assumption
|
10:29.90 |
0 |
|
14 |
Briggs, Renelle |
- |
Sinclair
|
10:34.67 |
0 |
|
15 |
Goertz, Avery |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
10:34.93 |
0 |
|
16 |
Pylie, Rebekkah |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
10:36.09 |
0 |
|
17 |
Dalbec, Cassandra |
- |
Heart Lake
|
10:49.19 |
0 |
|
18 |
Soroczan-Wright, Molli |
11 |
Colonel By S S
|
10:56.28 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sartor, Nicole |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
11:14.96 |
0 |
|
20 |
Modeen, Bree |
12 |
St Joseph-Scolla
|
12:07.95 |
0 |
|
21 |
Maisonneuve, Reanne |
11 |
E S Thériault C
|
12:29.60 |
0 |
|
22 |
Barrett, Cassidy |
- |
Sudbury
|
13:02.67 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ormond, Cameron |
- |
Aurora
|
9:51.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tuck, Lilly |
- |
Port Perry
|
10:12.28 |
0 |
|
3 |
DeKay, Rebecca |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
10:16.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robertson, Ireland |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
10:21.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ford, Samantha |
- |
University of To
|
10:31.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Winokur, Sydney |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
10:35.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Knafelc, Kate |
10 |
E.L.Crossley
|
10:36.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Amari, Hana |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
10:46.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Amanda |
- |
Uxbridge
|
10:50.63 |
0 |
|
10 |
MacAskill, Olivia |
10 |
Earl of March
|
11:01.69 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ceddia, Joana |
- |
York Mills
|
11:02.30 |
0 |
|
12 |
Coutinho, Megan |
- |
Windsor Legion T
|
11:08.32 |
0 |
|
13 |
White, Kaylee |
- |
Northern CIV
|
11:10.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Valentine |
10 |
Woodroffe
|
11:17.23 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brar, Jasmina |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
11:25.81 |
0 |
|
16 |
Heroux, Catherine |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
11:33.41 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hurley, Jayde |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:33.68 |
0 |
|
18 |
Drake, Elizabeth |
10 |
St. Michael Cath
|
11:34.26 |
0 |
|
19 |
English, Hannah |
10 |
Christ the King
|
11:39.35 |
0 |
|
20 |
Black, Tara |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
11:40.52 |
0 |
|
21 |
Marks de Chabri, Natha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:44.08 |
0 |
|
22 |
Sulentic, Finn |
10 |
Dundas Valley Se
|
12:03.12 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bethune, Katie |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
12:15.34 |
0 |
|
24 |
Damiano, Mackenzie |
- |
Laura Secord
|
12:35.26 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jez, Brooke |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
10:13.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Betty, Emma |
9 |
Lisgar
|
10:19.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Graham, Emma |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
10:22.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newlove, Katie |
9 |
St Peter
|
10:30.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Perry, Robyn |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
10:36.10 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huehn, Abby |
9 |
Westside Seconda
|
10:38.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pellerin, Skye |
9 |
St Francis Xavie
|
10:41.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Boston, EJ |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
10:46.11 |
0 |
|
9 |
Everett, Emma |
- |
Mayfield
|
10:53.32 |
0 |
|
10 |
Domingues, Alicia |
9 |
Mother Teresa
|
10:58.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Shearing, Fiona |
- |
Huntsville
|
10:58.72 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cushnie, Sarah |
9 |
Westdale
|
10:59.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lovisotto, Nicole |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
11:00.92 |
0 |
|
14 |
Quanz, Samara |
10 |
Saugeen
|
11:12.00 |
0 |
|
15 |
Levasseur, Sophie |
9 |
L'Équinoxe
|
11:13.36 |
0 |
|
16 |
Doorenspleet, Zoe |
- |
Notre Dame (Toro
|
11:21.90 |
0 |
|
17 |
Tindale, Megan |
- |
Aldershot
|
11:27.55 |
0 |
|
18 |
Macdonald, Amberlee |
- |
Brooklin
|
11:34.03 |
0 |
|
19 |
Kusnierczyk, Meredith |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:43.11 |
0 |
|
20 |
Burke, Ally |
- |
O'Gorman
|
11:48.82 |
0 |
|
21 |
Catalli, Madeleine |
9 |
St Marcellinus
|
11:56.51 |
0 |
|
22 |
Melancon, Amelia |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
11:57.07 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bourget, Delaney |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
11:59.99 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
11.48 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Saldutto, Sarah |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
11.56 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.00 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
12.20 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gigante, Sabrina |
- |
St Andre Bessett
|
12.28 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Crowther, Ireland |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
12.30 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Shakeshaft, Madison |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
12.33 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
McDonald, Abi |
- |
Beamsville
|
12.43 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
11.46 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
12.09 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Zammit, Emma |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
12.23 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
12.39 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wahrhaftig, Jasmine |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.58 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rajaratnam, Sumner |
- |
Monarch Park
|
12.61 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schroeder, Hanna |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
12.75 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
12.99 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
11.71 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Saldutto, Sarah |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
11.71 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
12.48 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
12.50 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Shakeshaft, Madison |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
12.54 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
McDonald, Abi |
- |
Beamsville
|
12.58 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Crowther, Ireland |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
12.59 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Orton, Kim |
- |
Essex
|
12.60 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Gigante, Sabrina |
- |
St Andre Bessett
|
12.65 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lynch, Daneille |
- |
Sinclair
|
12.68 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mombo, Weadee |
- |
Leaside
|
12.88 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gibson, Tassanie |
1 |
Merivale
|
12.93 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
13 |
Gervais, Jenna |
1 |
Sacred Heart
|
12.94 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ebos, Nia |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
13.01 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Sydney |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
13.36 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rauch, Keleigh |
- |
Dunbarton
|
13.38 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Wann, Kadiatou |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
13.52 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bessette, Meggan |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
13.75 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
19 |
Karaiskakis, Sophi |
- |
East York
|
13.83 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
Stephens, Trintiy |
- |
Jean Vanier (Col
|
13.94 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
21 |
Anderson, Jayme |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
14.17 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Dynes, Veronica |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
14.23 |
-0.6 |
2 |
|
23 |
Strong, Jessie |
- |
North Toronto
|
14.43 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
24 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
- |
Timiskaming
|
14.86 |
-1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
11.97 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
2 |
Zammit, Emma |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
12.61 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
12.75 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Harrison, Anaya |
- |
Brampton Centenn
|
12.78 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wahrhaftig, Jasmine |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
12.79 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rajaratnam, Sumner |
- |
Monarch Park
|
12.82 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
8 |
Schroeder, Hanna |
- |
Maranatha Christ
|
12.85 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Friesen, Mia |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
12.92 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
6 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
13.02 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lu Langley, Vanessa |
9 |
Lycee Claudel
|
13.03 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Clarke-Hong, Ke-S |
- |
St. Joseph's Sec
|
13.11 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jones, Abby |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
13.26 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
13.44 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
Kuepfer, Anika |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
13.52 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Timm, Simone |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
13.72 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
16 |
Tees, Tori |
M |
Trenton
|
13.79 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bathurst, Regan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
13.99 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
Wing, Alyssa |
- |
De La Salle Coll
|
14.14 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
19 |
Mahoney, Emmalise |
- |
Uxbridge
|
14.20 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Nye, Alea |
- |
Superior Heights
|
14.32 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
21 |
Goodwin, Jessica |
- |
Orillia District
|
14.46 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Smith, Hanna |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
14.47 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
23 |
Micelotta, Samantha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
14.93 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
24 |
Chilton, Emma |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
15.12 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Galloway, Keira |
S |
Glebe C I
|
13.53 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leger, Kendra |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
13.68 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
14.17 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Millard, Claire |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
14.56 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
11 |
Sandwich
|
14.61 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dunn, Megan |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
14.72 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
11 |
Cameron Heights
|
15.02 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stanton, Jane |
- |
Country Day
|
15.02 |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leger, Kendra |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
14.23 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Galloway, Keira |
S |
Glebe C I
|
14.26 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
- |
H.B. Beal
|
14.75 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Millard, Claire |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
14.87 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
11 |
Sandwich
|
15.16 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bamigbade, Tomi |
11 |
Cameron Heights
|
15.17 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dunn, Megan |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
15.46 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stanton, Jane |
- |
Country Day
|
15.48 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Dada, Stella |
- |
Francis Liberman
|
15.87 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Richards-LaRose, Kimor |
- |
Monsignor Paul D
|
15.88 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Zucker, Emma |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
15.92 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
12 |
Vickers, Morgan |
- |
Orillia District
|
15.93 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Black, Amanda |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
16.17 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
Giannone, Molly |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
16.22 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Grundy, Rachel |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
16.27 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Holmes, Rosemary |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
16.37 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Maddocks, Isabel |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
16.55 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brown, Kalisha |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
16.66 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
McGee, Ellen |
- |
Oakville Trafalg
|
16.75 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Grannary, Mary |
- |
Chippewa Seconda
|
17.64 |
-3.1 |
3 |
|
21 |
Loewen, Kalea |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
17.87 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Wong, Kitlyn |
- |
Timiskaming
|
18.54 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Groom, Jaclyn |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
18.69 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
-- |
Fu, Guweichun |
- |
York Mills
|
DQ |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
43.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Jerriah |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
44.13 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
44.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jovic, Helena |
- |
John McCrae
|
44.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
44.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
45.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Orton, Kim |
- |
Essex
|
45.83 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hempstead, Lucy |
10 |
Bell
|
47.64 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
44.52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Labricciosa, Sofia |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
45.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Zammit, Emma |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
45.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
45.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
47.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kiriakou, Vasiliki |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
47.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clark, Emily |
- |
Applewood Ht
|
47.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
48.84 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Jerriah |
- |
Holy Names Winds
|
44.37 |
1 |
|
4 |
Colaire, Shaleah |
- |
St Mary (Pickeri
|
44.49 |
1 |
|
2 |
Witherspoon, Anna |
- |
Pickering
|
44.60 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jovic, Helena |
- |
John McCrae
|
44.73 |
2 |
|
3 |
Moore, Karlie |
- |
Sandwich
|
45.39 |
3 |
|
7 |
Popadich, Jessica |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
45.82 |
1 |
|
6 |
Orton, Kim |
- |
Essex
|
45.86 |
3 |
|
8 |
Hempstead, Lucy |
10 |
Bell
|
46.51 |
3 |
|
9 |
Bullock, Madelyn |
- |
Huron Park
|
46.51 |
2 |
|
10 |
McDonald, Abi |
- |
Beamsville
|
47.00 |
1 |
|
11 |
Stephens, Trintiy |
- |
Jean Vanier (Col
|
47.63 |
2 |
|
12 |
Suen, Bethany |
- |
Pickering Colleg
|
48.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Beckerman, Olivia |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
48.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Goss, Chloe |
- |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
48.38 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ricker-Singh, Ava |
- |
Blessed Trinity
|
48.64 |
1 |
|
16 |
Gauthier, Shyanna |
10 |
St Joseph's Corn
|
48.74 |
3 |
|
17 |
Ebos, Nia |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
48.97 |
2 |
|
18 |
Baldasaro, Dominique |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
49.09 |
3 |
|
19 |
Persaud, Melissa |
- |
Holy Trinity
|
49.52 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hall, Madeleine |
- |
Havergal
|
49.77 |
2 |
|
21 |
Anderson, Jayme |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
50.42 |
3 |
|
22 |
Bessette, Meggan |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
51.24 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kester, Rainbow |
- |
Timiskaming
|
51.37 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gee, Olivia |
- |
Strathroy
|
45.99 |
3 |
|
2 |
Labricciosa, Sofia |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
46.31 |
1 |
|
3 |
Blain, Camille |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
46.92 |
2 |
|
4 |
Zammit, Emma |
9 |
Catholic Central
|
47.26 |
1 |
|
5 |
Clark, Emily |
- |
Applewood Ht
|
47.83 |
3 |
|
7 |
Kiriakou, Vasiliki |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
47.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
48.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Watson, Rachel |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
48.16 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bathurst, Regan |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
48.18 |
3 |
|
10 |
Knoth, Antonia |
- |
Havergal
|
48.83 |
1 |
|
11 |
Timm, Simone |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
49.14 |
3 |
|
12 |
Collings, Kate |
9 |
Glebe C I
|
49.24 |
1 |
|
13 |
Emery, Elise |
- |
Adam Scott
|
49.42 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wahrhaftig, Jasmine |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
49.47 |
1 |
|
15 |
Leveille, Tessa |
9 |
Superior Heights
|
49.84 |
2 |
|
16 |
Symington, Fiona |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
50.46 |
2 |
|
17 |
Essig, Madisen |
- |
St Theresa
|
50.49 |
2 |
|
18 |
Brown, Erika |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
51.06 |
3 |
|
19 |
Earle, Grace |
- |
Crestwood
|
51.21 |
3 |
|
20 |
Rajaratnam, Sumner |
- |
Monarch Park
|
51.82 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wahrhaftig, Danielle |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
51.86 |
2 |
|
22 |
Dykstra, Sierra |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
52.35 |
3 |
|
23 |
Higgins, Alicia |
- |
Bishop MacDonnel
|
52.52 |
3 |
|
24 |
Roy, Karsen |
- |
Country Day
|
52.96 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oulds, Ally |
12 |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:01.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Overholt, Brooke |
11 |
St. Michael Cath
|
1:02.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Parsons, Nicole |
- |
Abbey Park
|
1:02.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beaudry, Katie |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
1:03.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
1:03.56 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gibson, Kiana |
12 |
Merivale
|
1:03.86 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gallant, Kristin |
- |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
1:06.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
11 |
Georgetown
|
1:06.51 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oulds, Ally |
12 |
Chatham-Kent
|
1:02.87 |
1 |
|
4 |
Parsons, Nicole |
- |
Abbey Park
|
1:03.72 |
1 |
|
2 |
Samuel, Sharelle |
11 |
Ashbury College
|
1:03.92 |
2 |
|
3 |
Beaudry, Katie |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
1:04.25 |
3 |
|
5 |
Gibson, Kiana |
12 |
Merivale
|
1:04.56 |
3 |
|
6 |
Overholt, Brooke |
11 |
St. Michael Cath
|
1:04.61 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kent-korell, Savanna |
11 |
Georgetown
|
1:05.18 |
1 |
|
8 |
Gallant, Kristin |
- |
Bishop P.F. Redi
|
1:05.53 |
2 |
|
9 |
Dos Santos, Brittney |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
1:05.59 |
3 |
|
10 |
Vanhoucke, Julia |
- |
Saunders
|
1:05.82 |
3 |
|
11 |
Holmes, Rosemary |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1:05.84 |
2 |
|
12 |
Maddocks, Isabel |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
1:05.88 |
2 |
|
13 |
Conaghan, Gabrielle |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:06.07 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lalonde, Sienna |
- |
Grimsby
|
1:06.51 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ines, Mia |
- |
Father John Redm
|
1:07.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
1:08.29 |
3 |
|
17 |
Vickers, Morgan |
- |
Orillia District
|
1:08.33 |
1 |
|
18 |
Trudeau-Meisner, Mikay |
12 |
Osgoode
|
1:09.21 |
2 |
|
19 |
Harper, Michaela |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1:09.48 |
1 |
|
20 |
Maki, Sarah |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
1:13.43 |
2 |
|
21 |
Joly, Hope |
- |
Marymount Academ
|
1:17.85 |
3 |
|
22 |
Deacon, Shelby |
- |
Roland Michener
|
1:19.29 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1.5k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
11 |
Strathroy
|
4:46.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walker, Chloe |
11 |
Windsor Legion T
|
5:04.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hickson, Sadie-Jane |
- |
Lindsay C V I
|
5:05.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sheridan, Katherine |
11 |
Bell
|
5:08.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bout, Anna |
10 |
St John's Kilmar
|
5:11.91 |
0 |
|
6 |
Raftis, Kylee |
12 |
Bishop Strachan
|
5:12.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
White, Alison |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
5:12.39 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dolderman, Avery |
9 |
Centre Wellingto
|
5:12.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Briggs, Renelle |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:13.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
Greenough, Madison |
12 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
5:16.82 |
0 |
|
11 |
Frazer, Hannah |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:17.67 |
0 |
|
12 |
Turner, Sarah |
- |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
5:18.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1.5k Steeplechase Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vanderheyden, Mikenna |
11 |
Strathroy
|
4:51.84 |
2 |
|
2 |
Raftis, Kylee |
12 |
Bishop Strachan
|
5:10.01 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sheridan, Katherine |
11 |
Bell
|
5:11.76 |
1 |
|
4 |
Walker, Chloe |
11 |
Vincent Massey
|
5:12.38 |
2 |
|
5 |
White, Alison |
- |
Greenwood Colleg
|
5:12.66 |
1 |
|
6 |
Turner, Sarah |
- |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
5:14.42 |
2 |
|
7 |
Greenough, Madison |
12 |
Sir Winston Chur
|
5:14.70 |
2 |
|
8 |
Frazer, Hannah |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:15.27 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hickson, Sadie-Jane |
- |
Lindsay C V I
|
5:15.41 |
1 |
|
10 |
Dolderman, Avery |
9 |
Centre Wellingto
|
5:15.87 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bout, Anna |
10 |
St John's Kilmar
|
5:17.51 |
2 |
|
12 |
Briggs, Renelle |
- |
Sinclair
|
5:19.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Knafelc, Kate |
10 |
E.L.Crossley
|
5:19.41 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sartor, Nicole |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
5:21.98 |
1 |
|
15 |
Grgic, Kat |
11 |
St Aloysius Gonz
|
5:23.05 |
2 |
|
16 |
Boileau, Meghan |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
5:28.15 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kubas, Ella |
11 |
Milton
|
5:29.92 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hanchiruk, Holly |
10 |
Huron Park
|
5:34.76 |
2 |
|
19 |
Scotten, Marin |
12 |
Sir Wilfred Laur
|
5:37.55 |
2 |
|
20 |
Carlton, Laura |
- |
Bracebridge/Musk
|
5:38.10 |
1 |
|
21 |
Marks de Chabri, Natha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
5:46.57 |
1 |
|
22 |
Schonewille, Corinne |
J |
Brockville Colle
|
5:48.14 |
1 |
|
23 |
Parks, Kennedy |
11 |
Espanola
|
6:10.03 |
1 |
|
24 |
Urquhart, Sarah |
10 |
Dryden
|
6:18.31 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
47.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St David
|
48.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
48.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Lord Dorchester
|
48.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Newtonbrook
|
49.49 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Frank Hayden
|
50.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Marcellinus
|
50.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
50.06 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
49.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
49.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
50.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
David Suzuki
|
50.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
50.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas of Vil
|
50.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
50.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
50.98 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
50.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola Catholic
|
50.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Tecumseh Vista A
|
51.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Frontenac
|
51.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
F. J. Brennan
|
51.48 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Michael Power-St
|
52.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
52.62 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
48.64 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
St David
|
49.00 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Lord Dorchester
|
49.26 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
49.27 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
St Marcellinus
|
49.49 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Newtonbrook
|
49.63 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
50.00 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Frank Hayden
|
50.38 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Sandwich
|
49.86 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Pickering
|
49.96 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
ESP Louis Riel
|
50.55 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Father Henry Car
|
50.69 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
50.87 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Thomas of Vil
|
50.89 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
David Suzuki
|
51.10 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
St Roch Catholic
|
51.26 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Mother Teresa
|
51.29 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Leaside
|
51.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
John Polanyi CI
|
51.40 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Holy Cross Catho
|
51.53 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
West Carleton S
|
51.68 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
J. Clarke Richar
|
51.79 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Blessed Mother T
|
52.23 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
52.24 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Christian
|
53.22 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Guido DeBres
|
53.33 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Brockville Colle
|
53.37 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
St Benedict Cath
|
53.62 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Lo-Ellen Park
|
54.35 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
ES Le Sommet
|
54.55 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Lockerby Composi
|
54.97 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Liberman
|
50.86 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Loyola Catholic
|
50.97 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
51.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Tecumseh Vista A
|
51.62 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
F. J. Brennan
|
52.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Michael Power-St
|
52.05 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Frontenac
|
52.19 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Catholic Central
|
52.48 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
52.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston Voc.
|
52.70 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Glebe C I
|
52.93 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Brampton Centenn
|
53.51 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
St Theresa’s
|
53.64 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
St Patrick’s (
|
53.78 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Richview CI
|
53.82 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
College Notre-Da
|
53.92 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
St Peter’s
|
54.29 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bradford
|
55.05 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
O'Gorman
|
55.06 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayside
|
55.15 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
W.C.Eaket
|
57.28 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Superior Heights
|
1:11.94 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
3:52.10 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:52.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:54.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial CVI
|
3:59.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:59.42 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:01.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
4:01.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Newtonbrook
|
4:07.15 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Allen Aca
|
3:53.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
W. F. Herman
|
3:56.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Chatham-Kent
|
3:57.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Dunbarton
|
3:58.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Loretto Abbey
|
4:01.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Centennial CVI
|
4:01.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4:03.49 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Newtonbrook
|
4:03.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Glebe C I
|
4:05.11 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
4:07.01 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Orillia District
|
4:08.12 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Longfields David
|
4:09.38 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
St Mary's (Hamil
|
4:09.50 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Ashbury College
|
4:10.38 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
E.L.Crossley
|
4:12.48 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Bear Creek
|
4:12.56 |
0 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Lawrence Park
|
4:12.68 |
0 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
A.N. Myer
|
4:13.58 |
0 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Our Lady of Moun
|
4:19.18 |
0 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Algonquin E S
|
4:20.03 |
0 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Thousand Islands
|
4:21.26 |
0 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Lockerby Composi
|
4:24.79 |
0 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Marymount Academ
|
4:28.54 |
0 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
W.C.Eaket
|
4:41.21 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Spear, Atayvia |
- |
Rick Hansen
|
11.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nicolas-Taylor, Elise |
- |
J. Clarke Richar
|
11.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Osezua, Omonye |
- |
Thistletown
|
11.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Jacqueline |
- |
Vincent Massey
|
10.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Martin, Billie |
- |
Sacred Heart
|
10.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Corbett-Lewis, Brayden |
- |
Superior Heights
|
10.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Humphrey, Heather |
- |
Adam Scott
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Laryea, Chanelle |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fischer, sam |
- |
John Diefenbaker
|
10.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Olaye, Osarumen |
- |
St Francis Xavie
|
10.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Burbridge, Chelsea |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
10.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bailey-Shallow, Ka |
- |
West Hill C I
|
9.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Drost, Melanie |
2 |
Longfields David
|
9.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jim-Akaye, Mary |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
9.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kistulinec, Kristyn |
- |
Blenheim
|
9.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Sweeney, Erin |
- |
Opeongo
|
9.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Starzycki, Victoria |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
9.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kalbe, Justine |
- |
Parry Sound
|
9.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mollicone, Theodora |
- |
Fort Erie
|
9.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Marmilo, Alex |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
9.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Parchment, Trinity |
- |
Barrie North
|
8.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Quevillon, Coralie |
- |
Publique Renaiss
|
8.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Calder, Jillian |
- |
Fort Frances
|
7.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tennant, Grace |
12 |
South Lincoln
|
13.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tutti, Trinity |
11 |
Eastdale
|
13.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
St. John, Adele |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
12.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Holly |
12 |
Assumption
|
12.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ediagbonya, Bernic |
- |
Senator O’Conn
|
11.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Noel, Tamia |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Theriault, Monique |
- |
Sandwich
|
11.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bathe-Minard, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
11.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Fancy-Lyle, Samantha |
- |
Central Technica
|
10.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Carrigan, Madeline |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
10.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Herfst, Dani |
- |
Campbellford
|
10.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hiemstra, Chelsea |
M |
La Salle
|
10.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
MacMillian, Grace |
- |
Innisdale
|
10.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nichols, Braiden |
J |
Perth
|
10.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bevaart, Kirsten |
- |
East Northumberl
|
10.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Turcott, Alesha |
- |
West Hill C I
|
10.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lock, Jesse |
12 |
Eastview
|
10.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Poberezhna, Aleks |
- |
Father John Redm
|
10.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Baker, Bryanna |
- |
St Ignatius
|
10.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hughes, Brandy |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
9.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Stencell, Sonja |
- |
Chippewa Seconda
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Little, Maggie |
- |
Timiskaming
|
9.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Wisneski, Ally |
11 |
Dryden
|
9.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Cooper, Storm |
- |
Sutton
|
9.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connor, Audrey |
- |
Lajeunesse
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Denault, Eve |
1 |
Fellowes
|
12.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Michauville, Grace |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mori, Meghan |
- |
Brooklin
|
11.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Papamandja, Trinity |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fraser, Jadyn |
10 |
Carleton Place
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
MacMullin, Sarah |
- |
St Joseph’s Co
|
11.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Huhtala, Seija |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Seymour, Rachel |
- |
Vaughan Road Aca
|
10.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Irwin, Emma |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
10.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McLean, Madison |
1 |
St Pius X
|
10.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dacosta, Mikayla |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
10.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sullivan, Elizabeth |
- |
Holy Trinity (Si
|
10.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Burt, Hannah |
- |
St Mary's (Brock
|
10.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
DeSouza, Emma |
- |
Thomas A. Blakel
|
10.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Neita, Rachel |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
10.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Duncan, Adriana |
- |
Confederation
|
10.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ofori, Michaella |
- |
St Augustine
|
10.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Stewart, Morgan |
- |
Holy Trinity (Co
|
9.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bernier, Maggie |
- |
DSBN Academy
|
9.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Goertz, Samantha |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
9.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Gibb, Sean |
- |
Riverdale
|
9.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Raymond, Megan |
- |
Parry Sound
|
9.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Armstrong, Lexi |
- |
Lake Superior
|
7.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tennant, Grace |
12 |
South Lincoln
|
50.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tutti, Trinity |
11 |
Eastdale
|
48.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Luciani, Kambrie |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
42.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Boley, Molly |
- |
Owen Sound
|
41.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Holly |
12 |
Assumption
|
40.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
St. John, Adele |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
39.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Noel, Tamia |
- |
St Ignatius of L
|
36.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Coles, Lindsay |
- |
Dryden
|
35.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wiesenberg, Melanie |
J |
Fellowes
|
34.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Dajia, Katerina |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
33.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fawcett, Emily |
J |
Holy Cross Catho
|
33.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bathe-Minard, Avery |
- |
Northern CIV
|
33.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wisneski, Ally |
11 |
Dryden
|
32.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Trudel, Rebekah |
- |
Superior Heights
|
32.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Nichols, Braiden |
J |
Perth
|
31.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Siermachesky, Kristen |
- |
Timiskaming
|
30.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lock, Jesse |
12 |
Eastview
|
30.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bevaart, Kirsten |
- |
East Northumberl
|
28.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Poberezhna, Aleks |
- |
Father John Redm
|
27.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Rath, Zoe |
- |
Vaughan Road Aca
|
26.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Mustapha, Raba |
- |
Westview Centenn
|
26.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Lucas, Christina |
- |
Stouffville
|
23.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
MacMillian, Grace |
- |
Innisdale
|
21.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Turcott, Alesha |
- |
West Hill C I
|
18.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stephens, Alison |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
37.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Michauville, Grace |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
34.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Denault, Eve |
1 |
Fellowes
|
31.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Simunic, Amy |
- |
Bishop Ryan
|
30.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dacosta, Mikayla |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
30.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Pearcey, Jessica |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
28.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Mackenzie |
- |
Sandwich
|
27.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
King, Lauren |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
27.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Irwin, Emma |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
27.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gould, Delaney |
- |
Northern CIV
|
27.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nguyen, Crystal |
- |
Sir John A Macdo
|
26.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Neita, Rachel |
- |
Michael Power-St
|
26.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thurlow, Taylor |
10 |
Bluevale Collegi
|
26.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hambly, Addie |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
25.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mason, Joleen |
- |
Quinte
|
25.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Bowman, Erin |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
24.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fleming, Jenna |
10 |
Central Algoma
|
23.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
MacPherson, Gates |
- |
Thorold
|
23.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Alexander, Brianna |
- |
Bramalea Seconda
|
23.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kavanagh, Emily |
1 |
Merivale
|
22.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Keaira |
- |
Toronto Christia
|
21.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Mori, Meghan |
- |
Brooklin
|
21.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Armstrong, Lexi |
- |
Lake Superior
|
19.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fearon, Lydia |
9 |
Elmvale
|
32.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Van Stuyvenberg, Hanna |
- |
F.E. Madill
|
30.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lynch, Kennedy |
9 |
Eastview
|
29.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Muraleetharan, Madura |
- |
St. Robert
|
29.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Paquette, Taylor |
- |
Erin District
|
29.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sparenberg, Anij |
- |
Parkside
|
28.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Skorenky, Nadia |
- |
Marie-Rivier
|
27.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Spence, Alicia |
9 |
Elmvale
|
27.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Watson, Jorja |
- |
Campbellford
|
27.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Toussaint, Raphaela |
- |
Frontenac
|
26.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Doering, Josie |
9 |
Renfrew
|
26.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Maludzinski, Mackenzie |
- |
Bishop Ryan
|
25.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Larocque, Danielle |
- |
Fort Erie
|
25.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tesseyman, Lucy |
- |
Sir Frederick Ba
|
25.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Lammers, Janelle |
9 |
Quinte Christian
|
24.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Corbett-Lewis, Brayden |
- |
Superior Heights
|
24.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Richardson, Savannah |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
24.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Santer, Jamie |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
24.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Stewart, Chloe |
- |
West Ferris
|
22.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Dykeman, Victoria |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
22.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lumme, Allie |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
22.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hache, Quinn |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
22.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Laryea, Chanelle |
- |
Father Henry Car
|
20.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Sathyiamether, Thu |
- |
Victoria Park
|
20.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mueller, Marissa |
- |
Lambton Central
|
45.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kane, Jenna |
11 |
La Salle
|
40.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Nardi-Lamadeleine, Danic |
12 |
St Patrick's (Ot
|
38.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Luciani, Kambrie |
- |
Welland Centenni
|
37.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Assam, Ashley |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
37.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Holly |
12 |
Assumption
|
36.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kucera, Jana |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
36.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
MacNeil, Madie |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
35.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cvetkovski, Sarah |
- |
Markville
|
34.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Carrigan, Madeline |
- |
Bishop Tonnos
|
34.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Wisneski, Ally |
11 |
Dryden
|
34.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Evans, Emma |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
33.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ziebarth, Autumn |
11 |
Hammarskjold
|
33.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Barber, Sophie |
11 |
Gloucester
|
33.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pitters, Victoria |
- |
Our Lady of Moun
|
32.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Perera, Achini |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
31.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kucera, Logan |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
31.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Jeanson, Natalie |
- |
Trinity College
|
30.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Myers, Meghan |
- |
All Saints Catho
|
30.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Nakanishi, Heather |
12 |
Widdifield
|
29.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Caines, Victoria |
- |
Richview CI
|
29.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Gravelle, Ashley |
- |
Publique Renaiss
|
25.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Yang, Jill |
- |
Harbord
|
21.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLean, Madison |
1 |
St Pius X
|
39.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hanchiruk, Holly |
10 |
Huron Park
|
38.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McDougall, Emma |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
37.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fleming, Jenna |
10 |
Central Algoma
|
37.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelley, Laura |
- |
Saunders
|
36.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Doughty, Tana |
2 |
Valour
|
34.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Guzzo, Emily |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
33.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ford, Maggie |
- |
Carleton Place
|
33.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hunter, Marandee |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
32.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Seymour, Rachel |
- |
Vaughan Road Aca
|
30.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Budd, Nicole |
- |
Eastview
|
29.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Raymond, Megan |
- |
Parry Sound
|
28.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mercer, Skyla |
- |
Chippewa Seconda
|
28.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Danford, Marly |
- |
Centre Hastings
|
28.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Sadikaj, Amanda |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
27.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Dmowski, Hannah |
- |
Danforth
|
27.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Schnepf, Hannah |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
24.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bishop, Laura |
- |
Dundas Valley Se
|
24.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fraser, Marykate |
- |
St Peter’s
|
23.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kiseleva, Sofiya |
10 |
St John's Kilmar
|
21.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bozzo, Kinsley |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
19.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Webb, Alexandria |
9 |
St Benedict
|
40.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sparenberg, Anij |
- |
Parkside
|
33.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Roy, Makayla |
- |
Stratford Northw
|
32.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kingsley, Mireille |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
31.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Robitaille, Ashley |
- |
E S Thériault C
|
30.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Spain, Ashley |
- |
Delhi
|
30.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Toussaint, Raphaela |
- |
Frontenac
|
30.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lynch, Kennedy |
9 |
Eastview
|
29.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Drost, Melanie |
2 |
Longfields David
|
28.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Burgraff, Audrey |
- |
Bayridge
|
28.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gibson, Eilis |
- |
St Mary’s SS (
|
28.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Murphy-Musclow, Jaden |
- |
Courtice
|
28.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Logan |
- |
Widdifield
|
26.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Garvey, Logan |
- |
St Jean de Brebe
|
24.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Chan, Tia |
- |
Westmount
|
23.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Guevarra, Shelley |
- |
Madonna
|
23.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wei, Jessie |
- |
Dr Norman Bethun
|
23.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Lewis, Hannah |
- |
Brampton Christi
|
22.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Burton, Taylor |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
21.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Kudlacek, Aleena |
- |
Westgate
|
21.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Knight, Jessie |
- |
Keswick
|
19.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Tait, Angelica |
- |
Country Day
|
19.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Slovenski, Phoebe |
- |
Bayview Glen
|
19.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Buck, Leslie |
- |
Port Colborne
|
18.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Branderhorst, Emily |
- |
London Christia
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Beaudry, Katie |
- |
Lord Dorchester
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Porter, Caleigh |
- |
Widdifield
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Norris, Lauren |
- |
Lindsay C V I
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Clark, Robin |
- |
Thornhill
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Perrier, Lauren |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Henry, Tjai |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Talsma, Marissa |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alton, Arabella |
- |
Valley Heights
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cameron, Emily |
11 |
Frontenac
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sanderson, Jenna |
- |
Timiskaming
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Black, Amanda |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Rowan |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Kellier, Rayne |
- |
Chatham-Kent
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Robertson, Katie |
- |
Widdifield
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Adams, Haley |
12 |
All Saints CHS
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Slapsys, Remy |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Courtney Thompson |
|
Lsss-St. Catheri |
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
White, Natalie |
- |
Banting Memorial
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Gurley, Rasheeda |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Melo, Madison |
- |
Bishop Allen Aca
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Pierre-Thompson, S |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bigger, Autumn |
- |
Beamsville
|
1.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kundlace, Lexi |
J |
St Mary's (Brock
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Black, Korina |
- |
Philip Pocock
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Knier, Hannah |
- |
Thomas A Stewart
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
TenBruggencate, Cara |
10 |
Jacob Hespeler
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Eybergen, Madelyn |
- |
Kincardine
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wu, Kelly |
- |
St Augustine
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mwalwanda, Maia |
10 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Luke, Tia |
- |
Harold M. Brathw
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Emily |
10 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bender, Annie |
10 |
Tagwi
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Suchoplas, Mariya |
- |
Anderson Collegi
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gendron, Lexy |
1 |
Thousand Islands
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Thorndson, Alex |
- |
Silverthorn
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Peltier, Symone |
- |
Wasse-Abin
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Skipp, Emma |
- |
North Toronto
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Zukow, Emma |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Bout, Anna |
10 |
St John's Kilmar
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Cosby, Emily |
- |
South Lincoln
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Guse, Katrine |
- |
Albert College
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Leers, Steffi |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Randall, Caleigh |
- |
Sir William Mulo
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackman, Nicola |
- |
Oakridge
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sottosanti, Ella |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Connelly, Amy |
- |
Confederation
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hamilton, Asia |
10 |
St Edmund Campio
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lemieux, Emma |
9 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tees, Tori |
M |
Trenton
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Weatherdon, Maggie |
- |
Grimsby
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Emery, Elise |
- |
Adam Scott
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Grundy, Julia |
- |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ludwig, Michelle |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dale, Emma |
- |
St Clement's
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McBride, Mackenzie |
- |
White Pines
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Stipsits, Claire |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Jones, Abby |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hornick, Amanda |
- |
Bradford
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Harper, Helena |
- |
Central Commerce
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Akinduro, Busola |
- |
North Albion
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Walker, Anna |
- |
Timiskaming
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Petsnick, Grace |
- |
Fort Frances
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
O'Brien, Aneesa |
- |
Monsignor Paul D
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
McPherson, Jayme |
- |
Glengarry
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Alexander, Imudia |
- |
Iona Catholic SS
|
1.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Kassardjian, Teni |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
1.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Magoffin, Katy |
- |
Woodstock
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Newton, Emily |
- |
Mayfield
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Poirier, Caroline |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
3.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gagne, Annabelle |
11 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
3.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Rizzo, Christy |
- |
Saunders
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Maine, Julia |
12 |
Lisgar
|
3.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hughes, Taylor |
- |
Humberview
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Slovenski, Sophia |
11 |
Bayview Glen
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
White, Meredith |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Denes, Kayla |
- |
Innisdale
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Stam, Karlie |
11 |
Vincent Massey
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bardoel, Madison |
- |
St Anne
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pennings, Holly |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Petrie, Mackayla |
J |
Charlottenburgh
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Colussi-Pelaez, Elena |
- |
Abbey Park
|
2.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Heather |
- |
Humberview
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Glass, Emily |
- |
Patrick Fogarty
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Barber, Gemma |
- |
St Clement's
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Moore, Katie |
- |
Monarch Park
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Cloutier, Melanie |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Wall, Devon |
- |
Innisdale
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Dell' Anna, Rachel |
11 |
Uxbridge
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hurrell, Lauren |
- |
St Andre Bessett
|
3.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rodney, Mia |
- |
Malvern
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thorndson, Alex |
- |
Silverthorn
|
3.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fetic, Maya |
- |
A.N. Myer
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Meloche, Brooke |
- |
Sandwich
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hayhoe, Breanna |
- |
St Maximilian Ko
|
3.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Pantieras, Eleni |
1 |
Colonel By S S
|
2.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
King, Lauren |
- |
Northern Seconda
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Quance, Victoria |
10 |
Lord Dorchester
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Petkovic, Zoe |
- |
Earl Haig
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McMahon, Anakin |
- |
Woodstock
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Vallance, Emily |
2 |
ES L'Héritage
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Bronn, Hailey |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McLeod, Mia |
- |
St Theresa’s
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Burns, Emma |
- |
Uxbridge
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Morris, Amanda |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Ford, Maggie |
- |
Carleton Place
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Nykilchyk, Hannah |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kennedy, Jaclyn |
- |
Sydenham
|
2.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bolton, Jenna |
- |
Almaguin Highlan
|
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Gilmore, Amy |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Mantle, Bronwyn |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grigore, Monica |
- |
Oakridge
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hughes, Paige |
- |
Humberview
|
2.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hodson, Justine |
9 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
O'hare, Kate |
- |
Lawrence Park
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Verhoeve, Marly |
9 |
Sir J. A. MacDon
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Magoffin, Jaime |
- |
Woodstock
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Slovenski, Phoebe |
- |
Bayview Glen
|
2.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Myskohlia, Elyse |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
2.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Pennings, Leah |
- |
St Thomas Aquina
|
2.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Clements, Paige |
9 |
E.L.Crossley
|
2.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Barnabi, Peyton |
- |
Moira
|
2.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kingsley, Mireille |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
2.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ward, Sydney |
- |
Moira
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Di Diodao, Carina |
- |
Eastview
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Clarke, Zoe |
- |
Penetanguishene
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
La, Kathy |
- |
St Marcellinus
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
McKenna, Grace |
- |
Bayridge
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bissonnette, Emma |
- |
College Notre-Da
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hilts, Emma |
- |
E.L.Crossley
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Michalsky, Olivia |
- |
Innisdale
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Micelotta, Samantha |
- |
Lo-Ellen Park
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hache, Mia |
9 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine |
11 |
Sandwich
|
5.62m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lamorie, Taryn |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Melvin, Alissa |
12 |
St David
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
-4.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Obi, Anna |
- |
St Augustine
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Poretti, Charlie |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Weltz, Emma |
- |
O'Gorman
|
5.23m | (508.00m) |
-3.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lyttle, Kariah |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Drew, Elodie |
- |
ESP De La Salle
|
5.15m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Larose, Claire |
- |
Oakridge
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Black, Amanda |
J |
Kingston Voc.
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Langelier, Ashley |
11 |
Cornwall
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gurley, Rasheeda |
- |
Marshall McLuhan
|
5.03m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hollingworth, Leanne |
- |
Huron Heights (N
|
4.98m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Veldman, Mikayla |
- |
Smithville Distr
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jones, Leah |
- |
West Hill C I
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ji, Nancy |
11 |
University of To
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Sluys, Emily |
- |
A.B. Lucas
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
Welcome, Mikeisha |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
4.81m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bullied, Julia |
- |
Bear Creek
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mawugbe, Camille |
- |
Tommy Douglas Se
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
21 |
Semadeni, Isabella |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
4.66m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ziebarth, Autumn |
11 |
Hammarskjold
|
4.53m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hinds, Alleyah |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
4.52m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
24 |
Marsden, Kendal |
- |
Haliburton Highl
|
4.36m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Saldutto, Sarah |
- |
Notre Dame Colle
|
5.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Puseljic, Mila |
- |
RH King Academy
|
5.26m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sasikumar, Saraphtha |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ramsay, Rebecca |
- |
Timiskaming
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wann, Kadiatou |
10 |
ESP Louis Riel
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Manners, Hayley |
- |
Richview CI
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Vrolyk, Paige |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
-3.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gibb, Abbey |
- |
General Amherst
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Edwards-Allen, Megan |
- |
Sir Oliver Mowat
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mitchell, Shyanne |
- |
Jean Vanier Cath
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Saumure, Ariane |
- |
Macdonald-Cartie
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Paddison, Megan |
10 |
Centennial Secon
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kim, Sequoia |
10 |
Guelph C.V.I.
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ebos, Nia |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
4.73m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Morris, Sydney |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
4.71m | (508.00m) |
-3.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Abule, Esther |
- |
Brother Andre Ca
|
4.66m | (508.00m) |
-3.5 |
0 |
|
18 |
Browne, Katie |
- |
St Joseph’s
|
4.64m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sugimoto, Sarah |
- |
London South
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
20 |
Suchoplas, Mariya |
- |
Anderson Collegi
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Richard, Julia |
9 |
Charlottenburgh
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
22 |
Oliver, Jade |
11 |
St Edmund Campio
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Ekeke, Chiamaka |
1 |
West Carleton S
|
4.43m | (508.00m) |
-3.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Freer, Olivia |
- |
North Lambton
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Mahalia |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Donato, Teresa |
- |
All Saints CHS
|
5.12m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Paine, Nicole |
9 |
Galt CVI
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Habash, Mylenne |
9 |
Père René de G
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rodrigue, Maia |
9 |
Grand River C I
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
+5.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kayembe, Melany |
2 |
John McCrae
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Young, Elizabeth |
- |
Notre Dame (Burl
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gayle, Brianna |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kiriakou, Vasiliki |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Schwartz, Isabelle |
- |
Barrie North
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kuepfer, Anika |
- |
Loretto Abbey
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Santer, Jamie |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
4.66m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cooper, Grace |
9 |
McKinnon Park
|
4.63m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
15 |
Stoness, Hannah |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
4.60m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
16 |
Anastasia Guissis |
|
Srcss - Brampton |
4.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Whitehead, Ava |
- |
St Peter’s
|
4.56m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
18 |
Myskohlia, Elyse |
- |
Etobicoke School
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Mya |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
4.51m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hale, Jesselyn |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
4.48m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ritchie, Khala |
- |
St Mary's Colleg
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
22 |
Mandaku, Adolphine |
- |
Birchmount Park
|
4.39m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bergagnini, Kiara |
- |
St Ignatius
|
4.18m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
24 |
Gosselin, Kayla |
- |
École Secondair
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Senior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Melvin, Alissa |
12 |
St David
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Welcome, Mikeisha |
- |
Cardinal Newman
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grahovac, Tamara |
11 |
Cameron Heights
|
11.54m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hinds, Alleyah |
- |
Maxwell Heights
|
11.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brunet, Mandy |
- |
St Thomas of Vil
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Obi, Anna |
- |
St Augustine
|
11.24m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Rowan |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sivaratnam, Akshanaa |
- |
Sir John A Macdo
|
10.72m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Henry, Tjai |
12 |
St Edmund Campio
|
10.71m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Millard, Clare |
J |
Loyalist Voc.
|
10.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Olabanwo, Mary |
- |
St Marquerite d�
|
10.63m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Drew, Elodie |
- |
ESP De La Salle
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
MacDonald, Allison |
11 |
East Northumberl
|
10.57m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Noel, Ayana |
- |
Father Leo Austi
|
10.55m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mullings, Shalyah |
- |
Newtonbrook
|
10.50m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Prins, Carolyn |
- |
Chatham Christia
|
10.48m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
17 |
Weltz, Emma |
- |
O'Gorman
|
10.40m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kemper, Sara |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
10.37m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Semadeni, Isabella |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
10.10m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
20 |
Clark, Robin |
- |
Thornhill
|
10.10m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Martel, Harmony |
- |
Lockerby Composi
|
10.09m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
22 |
Ziebarth, Autumn |
11 |
Hammarskjold
|
10.03m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Schroder, Jenna |
- |
Bill Crothers SS
|
9.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Zucker, Emma |
12 |
Ashbury College
|
9.85m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Junior
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Puseljic, Mila |
- |
RH King Academy
|
11.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jodoin, Hanna |
11 |
Korah
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Vrolyk, Paige |
- |
St Patrick’s (
|
11.05m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schumacher, Nele |
10 |
London Central
|
10.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jacinta Arnold |
|
HS - North York |
10.93m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mombo, Weajue |
- |
Leaside
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sasikumar, Saraphtha |
- |
Notre Dame (Bram
|
10.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Morris, Catherine |
- |
Markham District
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Belfon, Bianca |
10 |
Notre Dame (Ajax
|
10.57m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Skipp, Emma |
- |
North Toronto
|
10.56m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Campbell, Sydney |
- |
Kingston Voc.
|
10.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Van Every, Jillian |
1 |
Rockland
|
10.49m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Richard, Julia |
9 |
Charlottenburgh
|
10.49m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Wolfert, Carina |
10 |
Woodland Christi
|
10.41m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gibb, Abbey |
- |
General Amherst
|
10.39m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ruetas, Faith |
10 |
St Theresa of Li
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cameron, Megan |
- |
Dundas Valley Se
|
10.31m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Levasseur, Molina |
- |
Algonquin E S
|
10.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ertl, Jocelyn |
- |
St Patrick (Thun
|
10.26m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Matveev, Katia |
- |
Englehart
|
10.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
21 |
Connors, Clara |
- |
Regiopolis-Notre
|
10.07m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
22 |
Valenti, Ayva |
- |
Robert Hall
|
10.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
23 |
Browne, Katie |
- |
St Joan of Arc (
|
9.97m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
24 |
Stevenson, Courtney |
- |
Englehart
|
8.81m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Midget
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kemper, Grace |
- |
Hillfield Strath
|
11.09m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nyhoff, Jaidyn |
- |
Tecumseh Vista A
|
10.84m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williamson, Casandra |
- |
Dunbarton
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rodrigue, Maia |
9 |
Grand River C I
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
-3.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lemieux, Emma |
9 |
Kitchener-Waterl
|
10.42m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Akinduro, Busola |
- |
North Albion
|
10.34m | (508.00m) |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Abby |
9 |
Thousand Islands
|
10.23m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schwartz, Isabelle |
- |
Barrie North
|
10.21m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Santer, Jamie |
- |
Windfields Junio
|
10.10m | (508.00m) |
-2.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Koll-andropopolous, Ann |
- |
St Mary's (Hamil
|
10.06m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hamlet, Dana |
- |
John Polanyi CI
|
10.02m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Grace |
9 |
McKinnon Park
|
10.01m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Newell, Jaime |
9 |
F.E. Madill
|
10.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Notte, Alexa |
- |
Superior Heights
|
9.98m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hale, Jesselyn |
- |
Holy Cross Catho
|
9.82m | (508.00m) |
-4.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Friesen, Mia |
- |
Governor Simcoe
|
9.76m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
Geertsema, Alexa |
- |
Bradford
|
9.72m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
Middaugh, Caelynn |
- |
W.C.Eaket
|
9.56m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
Robinson, Alyssa |
- |
St Peter's (Pete
|
9.49m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hu, Kelly |
- |
Bayview Secondar
|
9.48m | (508.00m) |
-1.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Young-spice, Jessica |
- |
St Augustine
|
9.37m | (508.00m) |
-4.2 |
0 |
|
22 |
Webber, Lauren |
2 |
John McCrae
|
9.10m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bergagnini, Kiara |
- |
St Ignatius
|
8.94m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ferron, Cassie |
- |
Timmins Vocation
|
8.41m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|